Version: 8.26.0Navigation überspringen
1.010.000 €
175 m²  •  7. Geschoss
Immowelt logo

Wohnung zum Kauf
1010000 €
5.771 €/m²
175 m²  •  7. Geschoss

3 bedroom duplex flat near Pq das Nações

apartment lisboa forms the foundation of this refined new duplex, comprising three bedrooms, three bathrooms and 175 m² of living space. situated close to parque das nações and the banks of the tagus river, this residence offers privileged access to public transport and the principal urban routes, integrating ease and connectivity into daily life.

the duplex sits within a sophisticated development, including two buildings of 43 apartments each. designed for comfort and quiet utility, every flat is complemented by underground parking, with two private spaces allocated to this residence. retail amenities on the ground floor bring added convenience.

inside, the apartment embodies a contemporary and purposeful aesthetic. the kitchen is fully equipped with premium aeg appliances, while multi-layer oak flooring combines with reynaers aluminium casements, providing both thermal and acoustic insulation. air conditioning with independent multi-split units ensures year-round comfort. the bathrooms feature sanindusa fittings and ceramic tile finishes, and ample storage is offered through hinged cupboards with thermolaminate interiors. the building carries an energy class b.

the setting blends urban rhythm with river proximity, making this duplex apartment in lisboa well-suited for families, couples and discerning investors seeking timeless quality in a vibrant neighbourhood.

Merkmale

  • 7. Geschoss

Grundrisse

Grundrisse
1 / 1

Bausubstanz und Energie

Möchtest du Details zum Energieverbrauch?info_energy_calculation-icon
Immowelt logo

Preisdetails

Kaufpreis
1010000 €
5.771,43 €/m²
Provision für Käufer
Bitte beachte, das Angebot kann bei Vertragsabschluss die Zahlung einer Provision beinhalten. Weitere Informationen erhältst Du vom Anbieter.

Lage

address-icon
lisboa

Weitere Informationen

Stichworte Anzahl der Schlafzimmer: 3, Anzahl der Badezimmer: 3, Bundesland: lisboa, 2 Etagen

Weitere Services

Lust auf eine Besichtigung?
Eine Frage zur Immobilie?
Nachricht hinzufügen
Mit der Nutzung der oben angegebenen Telefonnummer oder durch Klicken auf „Kontaktieren“ akzeptierst Du die Allgemeinen Nutzungsbedingungen, denen Du jederzeit widersprechen kannst. Weitere Informationen zum Datenschutz

Über den Anbieter

Gustav Mahlerplein 28, 1082MA Amsterdam
partner badge
Partnerschaft
Chantal CunninghamDein Kontakt
Online-ID: 25AA6EP4ADIF
Referenznummer: 44851