Version: 8.26.0Navigation überspringen
2.390.000 €
204 m²
Immowelt logo

Wohnung zum Kauf
2390000 €
11.716 €/m²
204 m²

3+2 bedroom apartment in a prestigious private condominium

apartment lisboa stands apart in its category, offering 204 m² of skillfully organized space and 4 bedrooms within a private and contemporary condominium. the living area is expansive and multi-zoned, featuring natural wood flooring, abundant daylight, and direct balcony access that extends city and river views into daily life. a dedicated area within the main lounge adapts easily as a home office or library, emphasizing both function and calm privacy.

the dining room is positioned for seamless family gatherings or entertaining, with a practical passage to the kitchen. thoughtful design elements-such as a fireplace, generous glazing, and clear spatial transitions-shape an environment of understated sophistication. the private quarters include a master suite with en suite bath and integrated wardrobes, complemented by two additional bedrooms and a full bathroom finished in high-quality ceramic.

three parking spaces and a storage room further the sense of ease. well-proportioned halls and circulation areas support daily rhythm while reinforcing the apartment's clarity of layout. air conditioning and integrated ventilation add to overall comfort.

balconies offer a tranquil stage for city and river panoramas, continuing the experience of open space. residents enjoy two rooftop swimming pools, reserved exclusively for the condominium, lending a rare sense of retreat at the center of lisboa.

Grundrisse

Grundrisse