Version: 8.26.0Navigation überspringen
890.000 €
250 m²
Immowelt logo

Wohnung zum Kauf
890000 €
3.560 €/m²
250 m²

4 Bedroom Apartment in Principe Real

apartment príncipe real lisboa stands at the crossroads of heritage and possibility, set within a classical building that gazes toward the lisbon botanical garden. this residence embodies the quiet beauty of lisbon's historic core, with its high ceilings, original wood floors, and elegant boiserie paneling evoking a distinct sense of place.

the home's unique layout places it on the praça do príncipe real at basement level, while offering a first-floor perspective overlooking lush gardens. generous rooms invite renewal, filled with natural light that enhances both living space and atmosphere. detailed interior shutters and preserved architectural details bring an authenticity rarely found in the heart of the city.

with four bedrooms and four bathrooms across 250 m², this property easily accommodates contemporary needs while awaiting thoughtful transformation. the relationship between interior and garden provides a tranquil rhythm, inviting elegant city living with the privacy and soul that define príncipe real. an opportunity to craft a unique vision within lisbon's most emblematic neighborhood.

Grundrisse

Grundrisse
1 / 1

Bausubstanz und Energie

Möchtest du Details zum Energieverbrauch?info_energy_calculation-icon
  • Zustand der ImmobilieAltbau (bis 1945)
Immowelt logo

Preisdetails

Kaufpreis
890000 €
3.560 €/m²
Provision für Käufer
Bitte beachte, das Angebot kann bei Vertragsabschluss die Zahlung einer Provision beinhalten. Weitere Informationen erhältst Du vom Anbieter.

Lage

address-icon
lisboa

Weitere Informationen

Stichworte Anzahl der Schlafzimmer: 4, Anzahl der Badezimmer: 4

Weitere Services

Lust auf eine Besichtigung?
Eine Frage zur Immobilie?
Nachricht hinzufügen
Mit der Nutzung der oben angegebenen Telefonnummer oder durch Klicken auf „Kontaktieren“ akzeptierst Du die Allgemeinen Nutzungsbedingungen, denen Du jederzeit widersprechen kannst. Weitere Informationen zum Datenschutz

Über den Anbieter

Gustav Mahlerplein 28, 1082MA Amsterdam
partner badge
Partnerschaft
Chantal CunninghamDein Kontakt
Online-ID: 2621U5QCI1Q8
Referenznummer: 48627