Version: 8.26.0Navigation überspringen
317.000 €
59 m²
Immowelt logo

Wohnung zum Kauf
317000 €
5.373 €/m²
59 m²

Tivat Gardens - Two Bedroom Apartment - Two Bedroom Apartment in Tivat Gardens Project

apartment tivat with sea and mountain views offers a unique blend of comfort and exclusivity in an acclaimed luxury complex. this apartment features a living area of 59 m², complemented by two bedrooms and two bathrooms. the space is enhanced by a private terrace and is situated within a building celebrated for its thoughtful engineering, premium natural materials, and impeccable attention to detail.

residents enjoy access to an array of distinguished facilities, including a swimming pool, gym, and reception services. the complex is positioned near porto montenegro, the international school, superyacht marina, and urban conveniences, while each unit provides unobstructed panoramas of the sea and mountains. serene gardens and curated public spaces create a tranquil atmosphere shielded from outside noise, ensuring discretion and luxury at every turn.

this apartment tivat with sea and mountain views is designed for refined living, with direct access to upscale dining, city parks, and vibrant amenities. the dedicated property management team ensures seamless experiences, whether for residence or investment. a rare convergence of setting, architectural care, and atmosphere is offered for the discerning buyer.

Grundrisse

Grundrisse
1 / 1

Bausubstanz und Energie

Möchtest du Details zum Energieverbrauch?info_energy_calculation-icon
Immowelt logo

Preisdetails

Kaufpreis
317000 €
5.372,88 €/m²
Provision für Käufer
Bitte beachte, das Angebot kann bei Vertragsabschluss die Zahlung einer Provision beinhalten. Weitere Informationen erhältst Du vom Anbieter.

Lage

address-icon
tivat (85320)

Weitere Informationen

Stichworte Anzahl der Schlafzimmer: 2, Anzahl der Badezimmer: 2, Bundesland: tivat municipality, 5 Etagen

Weitere Services

Lust auf eine Besichtigung?
Eine Frage zur Immobilie?
Nachricht hinzufügen
Mit der Nutzung der oben angegebenen Telefonnummer oder durch Klicken auf „Kontaktieren“ akzeptierst Du die Allgemeinen Nutzungsbedingungen, denen Du jederzeit widersprechen kannst. Weitere Informationen zum Datenschutz

Über den Anbieter

Gustav Mahlerplein 28, 1082MA Amsterdam
partner badge
Partnerschaft
Chantal CunninghamDein Kontakt
Online-ID: 265U4JJ2DCF9
Referenznummer: 48501