Version: 8.26.0Navigation überspringen
4.990.000 €
416 m²
Immowelt logo

Wohnung zum Kauf
4990000 €
11.995 €/m²
416 m²

Luxurious Apartment with 3 Ensuite Bedrooms - Garden and Swimming Pool - Privileged Location - Sea View - Walking Distance from the beach - Gated comm

apartment cascais is set within the acclaimed villa unika condominium in monte estoril, only 50 meters from the beach, offering a rare blend of privacy and sophistication by the sea. this three bedroom residence presents 416 m² of living space, complemented by a 235 m² private garden and an expansive terrace that opens to the ocean and landscaped grounds.

each bedroom is ensuite, while a dedicated guest bathroom serves the social zone for additional comfort. throughout the apartment, generous windows and sliding doors forge a strong connection between interiors and the lush outdoors, allowing the sound and sight of the sea to infuse daily life. the living room, anchored by a fireplace, extends seamlessly onto the terrace where ocean views and natural light set a calm rhythm.

residents enjoy high end finishes, three parking spaces, and a storage room. distinguished by its design by frederico valsassina, villa unika emphasizes acoustic serenity, privacy, and refined leisure. condominium amenities include an outdoor infinity pool with unobstructed ocean views, an indoor pool, spa, sauna, turkish bath, gym, and 24 hour security.

located near the beach and estoril's exclusive destinations, this apartment brings together scale, elegant amenities, and proximity to the coast, offering a singular opportunity in the cascais region.

Grundrisse

Verschaffe dir einen genauen Überblick über die Raumaufteilung.selection_property_house-icon

Bausubstanz und Energie

Möchtest du Details zum Energieverbrauch?info_energy_calculation-icon
  • Zustand der ImmobilieAltbau (bis 1945)
Immowelt logo

Preisdetails

Kaufpreis
4990000 €
11.995,19 €/m²
Provision für Käufer
Bitte beachte, das Angebot kann bei Vertragsabschluss die Zahlung einer Provision beinhalten. Weitere Informationen erhältst Du vom Anbieter.

Lage

address-icon
cascais

Weitere Informationen

Stichworte Anzahl der Schlafzimmer: 3, Anzahl der Badezimmer: 4

Weitere Services

Lust auf eine Besichtigung?
Eine Frage zur Immobilie?
Nachricht hinzufügen
Mit der Nutzung der oben angegebenen Telefonnummer oder durch Klicken auf „Kontaktieren“ akzeptierst Du die Allgemeinen Nutzungsbedingungen, denen Du jederzeit widersprechen kannst. Weitere Informationen zum Datenschutz

Über den Anbieter

Gustav Mahlerplein 28, 1082MA Amsterdam
partner badge
Partnerschaft
Chantal CunninghamDein Kontakt
Online-ID: 26AF3793U6M4
Referenznummer: 48374