Version: 8.26.0Navigation überspringen
7.935.000 €
4 Zimmer  •  315 m²
Immowelt logo

Wohnung zum Kauf
7935000 €
25.190 €/m²
4 Zimmer  •  315 m²

Wohnung in Cascais e Estoril

Located just 50 meters from the beach, this 4-bedroom penthouse at the Villa Unika condominium in Monte Estoril offers 315 sqm of living space and 160 sqm of balconies, with all rooms connected to outdoor areas. The layout includes an 80 sqm living room with access to a terrace overlooking the ocean. The property features a private office, six parking spaces, and two storage rooms.

Villa Unika, designed by architect Frederico Valsassina, ensures acoustic insulation and tranquility. When the terrace doors are open, natural sounds fill the space.

Residents enjoy access to indoor and outdoor pools, a sauna, a Turkish bath, a gym, 24-hour security, and maintenance services for the common areas.

Estoril offers golf courses and the Casino Estoril, combining leisure and convenience. The area provides a range of services, beaches, and schools, such as the Salesianos do Estoril, as well as international institutions. It is also known for its properties and a diverse dining scene, including restaurants like Aires. The blend of activities, amenities, and proximity to the sea makes Estoril an exceptional place to live. This penthouse is an opportunity for those seeking space, location, and quality of life in Monte Estoril.

Grundrisse

Grundrisse
1 / 2

Bausubstanz und Energie

Möchtest du Details zum Energieverbrauch?info_energy_calculation-icon
Immowelt logo

Preisdetails

Kaufpreis
7935000 €
25.190,48 €/m²
Provision für Käufer
Bitte beachte, das Angebot kann bei Vertragsabschluss die Zahlung einer Provision beinhalten. Weitere Informationen erhältst Du vom Anbieter.

Lage

address-icon
Cascais e Estoril
Der Anbieter hat die genaue Adresse nicht freigegeben

Weitere Informationen

Stichworte Gesamtfläche: 474,60 m², Anzahl der Schlafzimmer: 4, Anzahl der Badezimmer: 5

Weitere Services

Lust auf eine Besichtigung?
Eine Frage zur Immobilie?
Nachricht hinzufügen
Mit der Nutzung der oben angegebenen Telefonnummer oder durch Klicken auf „Kontaktieren“ akzeptierst Du die Allgemeinen Nutzungsbedingungen, denen Du jederzeit widersprechen kannst. Weitere Informationen zum Datenschutz

Über den Anbieter

Rue Centrale 8, 1003 LAUSANNE
partner badge
3 Jahre Partnerschaft
Firma AgencyDein Kontakt
Online-ID: 26YX269MM9AL
Referenznummer: 115976206