Version: 8.26.0Navigation überspringen
1.480.000 €
189 m²
Immowelt logo

Wohnung zum Kauf
1480000 €
7.831 €/m²
189 m²

****EXEMPT FROM IMT (PROPERTY TRANSFER TAX) AND IMI (ANNUAL MUNICIPAL PROPERTY TAX)**** | T2 (suites) with terraces, garage and river view in the Vill

apartment lisboa presents a compelling blend of history and contemporary living in the exclusive vila garcia development, restelo. set within a thoroughly restored palacete by architect pedro ferreira pinto, this property distills a sense of provenance and 21st-century design. the focus keyword, apartment lisboa, frames the experience throughout.

two bedrooms and three bathrooms unfold across 189 m², with volumes shaped by generous light, modern lines, and seamless connections to the outdoors. expansive retractable windows anchor the living and dining area, opening fully to a main terrace with open river views. a second terrace encourages al fresco dining, while the interior offers a fully equipped kitchen, master suite, and an en-suite second bedroom. practicality is enhanced by a separate laundry, guest bathroom, and thoughtful storage.

amenities speak to a quiet ease of daily life: air conditioning, two parking spaces, condominium gardens, and a swimming pool. the location in the heart of restelo affords a tranquil, prestigious community close to essential shops, cafés, and the river. this apartment balances architectural clarity, natural light, and a rhythm of serenity, making it an address of discreet distinction in lisbon.

Grundrisse

Grundrisse
1 / 1

Bausubstanz und Energie

Möchtest du Details zum Energieverbrauch?info_energy_calculation-icon
  • Zustand der ImmobilieAltbau (bis 1945)
Immowelt logo

Preisdetails

Kaufpreis
1480000 €
7.830,69 €/m²
Provision für Käufer
Bitte beachte, das Angebot kann bei Vertragsabschluss die Zahlung einer Provision beinhalten. Weitere Informationen erhältst Du vom Anbieter.

Lage

address-icon
lisboa

Weitere Informationen

Stichworte Anzahl der Schlafzimmer: 2, Anzahl der Badezimmer: 3

Weitere Services

Lust auf eine Besichtigung?
Eine Frage zur Immobilie?
Nachricht hinzufügen
Mit der Nutzung der oben angegebenen Telefonnummer oder durch Klicken auf „Kontaktieren“ akzeptierst Du die Allgemeinen Nutzungsbedingungen, denen Du jederzeit widersprechen kannst. Weitere Informationen zum Datenschutz

Über den Anbieter

Gustav Mahlerplein 28, 1082MA Amsterdam
partner badge
Partnerschaft
Chantal CunninghamDein Kontakt
Online-ID: 26VGNRNFNL15
Referenznummer: 47492