Version: 8.26.0Navigation überspringen
1.625.000 €
4 Zimmer  •  215 m²  •  783 m² Grundstück
Immowelt logo

Stadthaus zum Kauf
1625000 €
7.558 €/m²
4 Zimmer  •  215 m²  •  783 m² Grundstück

Istria, Labinci, luxury single-storey house with sea view

townhouse kastelir-labinci presents a refined interpretation of single-storey living, where every space is composed for both privacy and openness. this 215 m² residence unfolds across one level, set within a 783 m² plot that captures panoramic sea views and a distinct sense of ease near porec.

the architecture flows from an elegant entrance hall into a spacious, open-plan kitchen, dining, and living area that transitions seamlessly to a generous terrace. four bedrooms, each with private en-suite bathrooms, are thoughtfully positioned for personal comfort and quietude. everyday rituals are enhanced by a guest wc and subtle details throughout.

outdoors, a heated pool forms the centrepiece, bordered by an equipped outdoor kitchen and lounge, framed by a landscaped garden complete with automatic irrigation and a robotic lawn mower. preparations for a sauna and solar panel array reflect considered modernity, while two covered parking spaces offer practicality. the home is constructed with premium materials and furnished with selected international brands, exemplifying durability and understated aesthetic. the experience is one of timeless privacy, with light and sea as constant companions in this luxury townhouse for sale in kastelir-labinci.

Merkmale

  • 783 m² Grundstück

Grundrisse

Verschaffe dir einen genauen Überblick über die Raumaufteilung.selection_property_house-icon

Bausubstanz und Energie

Möchtest du Details zum Energieverbrauch?info_energy_calculation-icon
Immowelt logo

Preisdetails

Kaufpreis
1625000 €
7.558,14 €/m²
Provision für Käufer
Bitte beachte, das Angebot kann bei Vertragsabschluss die Zahlung einer Provision beinhalten. Weitere Informationen erhältst Du vom Anbieter.

Lage

address-icon
kastelir-labinci

Weitere Informationen

Stichworte Anzahl der Schlafzimmer: 4, Anzahl der Badezimmer: 4, Bundesland: istria county

Weitere Services

Lust auf eine Besichtigung?
Eine Frage zur Immobilie?
Nachricht hinzufügen
Mit der Nutzung der oben angegebenen Telefonnummer oder durch Klicken auf „Kontaktieren“ akzeptierst Du die Allgemeinen Nutzungsbedingungen, denen Du jederzeit widersprechen kannst. Weitere Informationen zum Datenschutz

Über den Anbieter

Gustav Mahlerplein 28, 1082MA Amsterdam
partner badge
Partnerschaft
Chantal CunninghamDein Kontakt
Online-ID: 25F4DDS1K5XF
Referenznummer: 44452