Version: 8.26.0Navigation überspringen
2.300.000 €
7 Zimmer  •  436 m²  •  293 m² Grundstück
Immowelt logo

Herrenhaus zum Kauf
2300000 €
5.275 €/m²
7 Zimmer  •  436 m²  •  293 m² Grundstück

Haus in Bonfim

Located in the heart of Bonfim, Porto, Palácio Fenizia blends historical charm with contemporary comfort. This carefully restored palacete offers an exclusive collection of 7 suites and apartments, preserving original architectural details that reflect the citys timeless elegance.

The interiors showcase high ornamental ceilings, noble wood flooring, and classical decorative elements, seamlessly combined with modern amenities to ensure a sophisticated and comfortable stay. Each unit features generous living spaces, an equipped kitchenette, a cozy lounge area, and bright bedrooms with large windows and traditional balconies.

The property also includes a serene private garden, perfect for relaxing moments outdoors, a peaceful retreat in the midst of the city. The grand entrance, with its stately door and stonework details, enhances the distinct character of this unique residence.

Located in one of Portos most authentic neighborhoods, Bonfim is known for its creative, residential atmosphere, offering easy access to the historic center, acclaimed restaurants, galleries, and local shops. With excellent public transport connections and a vibrant cultural scene, its the ideal base to experience everything the city has to offer.

Merkmale

  • 293 m² Grundstück

Grundrisse

Grundrisse
1 / 2

Virtueller Rundgang

Video

Bausubstanz und Energie

Möchtest du Details zum Energieverbrauch?info_energy_calculation-icon
Immowelt logo

Preisdetails

Kaufpreis
2300000 €
5.275,23 €/m²
Provision für Käufer
Bitte beachte, das Angebot kann bei Vertragsabschluss die Zahlung einer Provision beinhalten. Weitere Informationen erhältst Du vom Anbieter.

Lage

address-icon
Bonfim
Der Anbieter hat die genaue Adresse nicht freigegeben

Weitere Informationen

Stichworte Gesamtfläche: 436,00 m², Anzahl der Schlafzimmer: 7, Anzahl der Badezimmer: 7

Weitere Services

Lust auf eine Besichtigung?
Eine Frage zur Immobilie?
Nachricht hinzufügen
Mit der Nutzung der oben angegebenen Telefonnummer oder durch Klicken auf „Kontaktieren“ akzeptierst Du die Allgemeinen Nutzungsbedingungen, denen Du jederzeit widersprechen kannst. Weitere Informationen zum Datenschutz

Über den Anbieter

Rue Centrale 8, 1003 LAUSANNE
partner badge
3 Jahre Partnerschaft
Firma AgencyDein Kontakt
Online-ID: 26YEP9Y9EZAP
Referenznummer: 115976068