Version: 8.26.0Navigation überspringen
1.628.000 €
6 Zimmer  •  400 m²  •  1.813 m² Grundstück
Immowelt logo

Villa zum Kauf
1628000 €
4.070 €/m²
6 Zimmer  •  400 m²  •  1.813 m² Grundstück

Opatija, Poljane, villa with 5 residential units and a sea view

villa opatija okolica stands above the coastline, enveloped in tranquility and greenery. this villa, designed for refined living, comprises five distinct residential units and offers panoramic sea views from every terrace, enhancing both privacy and the sense of space. the main living areas are thoughtfully arranged: the basement features an apartment with shaded terrace access for private relaxation, while the first floor presents three light-filled apartments, each with a bedroom, living space, and terrace. the top floor includes a generous residence with a living room anchored by a fireplace, two bedrooms with en-suite bathrooms, an additional bathroom, and a roomy terrace offering uninterrupted views of the sea.

set on a plot of 1813 m² with 400 m² of living area, the villa's landscaped garden encourages outdoor living and gatherings, featuring a large seating area, barbecue, and provision for a swimming pool. each terrace is equipped with electric awnings, ensuring all-day comfort. the property is close to the amenities of opatija, yet enjoys a peaceful atmosphere and complete privacy. with six bedrooms and six bathrooms, villa opatija okolica represents a rare balance of investment potential and sophisticated family living against a mediterranean backdrop.

Merkmale

  • 1.813 m² Grundstück

Grundrisse

Verschaffe dir einen genauen Überblick über die Raumaufteilung.selection_property_house-icon

Bausubstanz und Energie

Möchtest du Details zum Energieverbrauch?info_energy_calculation-icon
Immowelt logo

Preisdetails

Kaufpreis
1628000 €
4.070 €/m²
Provision für Käufer
Bitte beachte, das Angebot kann bei Vertragsabschluss die Zahlung einer Provision beinhalten. Weitere Informationen erhältst Du vom Anbieter.

Lage

address-icon
opatija - okolica

Weitere Informationen

Stichworte Anzahl der Schlafzimmer: 6, Anzahl der Badezimmer: 6

Weitere Services

Lust auf eine Besichtigung?
Eine Frage zur Immobilie?
Nachricht hinzufügen
Mit der Nutzung der oben angegebenen Telefonnummer oder durch Klicken auf „Kontaktieren“ akzeptierst Du die Allgemeinen Nutzungsbedingungen, denen Du jederzeit widersprechen kannst. Weitere Informationen zum Datenschutz

Über den Anbieter

Gustav Mahlerplein 28, 1082MA Amsterdam
partner badge
Partnerschaft
Chantal CunninghamDein Kontakt
Online-ID: 261DPEX1HQ62
Referenznummer: 48344