Version: 8.26.0Navigation überspringen
2.550.000 €
197 m²
Immowelt logo

Wohnung zum Kauf
2550000 €
12.944 €/m²
197 m²

Wohnung in Quarteira

4 bedroom duplex flat with 197 m2, rooftop of 193 m2 with private pool and 3 parking spaces in box, inserted in a new exclusive project that combines the serenity of nature with the modernity of an urban and sophisticated lifestyle.
Inspired by Portuguese tradition and natural harmony, the development is distinguished by architectural elegance, the exceptional quality of materials and a deep commitment to sustainability.
Signed by the renowned architect Samuel Torres de Carvalho, it reflects an intimate and meticulous approach, where every detail contributes to a distinct residential experience. The facades covered with traditional Portuguese tiles give identity, while the bright and refined interiors, with light tones and natural textures, translate a feeling of lightness and comfort.
The apartments, of typologies T2, T3 and T4, have generous areas and large balconies, with natural oak floors, fully equipped kitchens with Siemens appliances and modern bathrooms, with high quality finishes. Large glazing windows in minimalist Cortizo frames ensure thermal efficiency and a perfect connection to the outside. All apartments have 2 (T2 and T3) or 3 (T4) parking spaces; and pre-installation of barbecue on balconies or terraces.
The development also offers an exceptional set of amenities: tranquil gardens, landscaped common areas, coworking space, fitness centre and spa, heated indoor pool, outdoor pool, children's playground and private parking. As a resident, you will also have privileged access to the Vilamoura Club, an exclusive community that provides personalised services, differentiating experiences and unique benefits.
With A+ sustainability certifications and integration in a Solar Community of Collective Self-Consumption, it asserts itself as a responsible project, designed for those who value well-being, comfort and a contemporary lifestyle in balance with the environment.
Just a few steps from the Marina, beaches, golf courses, schools and the Vilamoura Environmental Park, this is a rare opportunity to live in one of the most prestigious destinations in the Algarve, with everything at your fingertips.
Energy Rating: A+
#ref:37679

Merkmale

  • 3 Stellplätze
  • Swimmingpool

Grundrisse

Verschaffe dir einen genauen Überblick über die Raumaufteilung.selection_property_house-icon

Bausubstanz und Energie

Möchtest du Details zum Energieverbrauch?info_energy_calculation-icon
Immowelt logo

Preisdetails

Kaufpreis
2550000 €
12.944,16 €/m²
Provision für Käufer
Bitte beachte, das Angebot kann bei Vertragsabschluss die Zahlung einer Provision beinhalten. Weitere Informationen erhältst Du vom Anbieter.

Lage

address-icon
Quarteira
Der Anbieter hat die genaue Adresse nicht freigegeben

Weitere Informationen

Stichworte Nutzfläche: 197,00 m², Anzahl der Schlafzimmer: 4, Anzahl der Badezimmer: 3

Weitere Services

Lust auf eine Besichtigung?
Eine Frage zur Immobilie?
Nachricht hinzufügen
Mit der Nutzung der oben angegebenen Telefonnummer oder durch Klicken auf „Kontaktieren“ akzeptierst Du die Allgemeinen Nutzungsbedingungen, denen Du jederzeit widersprechen kannst. Weitere Informationen zum Datenschutz

Über den Anbieter

Rue Centrale 8, 1003 LAUSANNE
partner badge
3 Jahre Partnerschaft
Firma Dils PortugalDein Kontakt
Online-ID: 26AQC39FJRNN
Referenznummer: 116068298