Version: 8.26.0Navigation überspringen
3.150.000 €
8 Zimmer  •  235 m²  •  1.002 m² Grundstück
Immowelt logo

Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
3150000 €
13.404 €/m²
8 Zimmer  •  235 m²  •  1.002 m² Grundstück

VILLA/HOUSE in MARSEILLE

Superb sea view in a secure prestigious park of Roucas Blanc, not far from the Kennedy Corniche, the shops and the Prado beaches, nestled on a plot of approximately 1000 m2 in height, beautiful contemporary house.

With a living area of approximately 235 m2, it offers on the ground floor a large living room, dining room, separate kitchen with pantry all opening onto a magnificent terrace with swimming pool and sea view. the terrace from the bottom of the house.

Upstairs, a relaxation area opening onto a terrace, a master room with dressing room and bathroom, 2 bedrooms with shower room. All the rooms have a sea view.

For staff or visiting guests, two independent studios of approximately 24 m2 each, a large basement of approximately 60 m2 with sauna, cellar, workshop and a double garage complete this rare property.

Contact us today to find out more.

Merkmale

  • Bezug: ab sofort
  • 1.002 m² Grundstück

Grundrisse

Verschaffe dir einen genauen Überblick über die Raumaufteilung.selection_property_house-icon

Bausubstanz und Energie

Möchtest du Details zum Energieverbrauch?info_energy_calculation-icon
Immowelt logo

Preisdetails

Kaufpreis
3150000 €
13.404,26 €/m²
Provision für Käufer
Bitte beachte, das Angebot kann bei Vertragsabschluss die Zahlung einer Provision beinhalten. Weitere Informationen erhältst Du vom Anbieter.

Lage

address-icon
Les AygaladesMARSEILLE (13000)
Der Anbieter hat die genaue Adresse nicht freigegeben