Version: 8.26.0Navigation überspringen
1.990.000 €
5 Zimmer  •  201 m²
Immowelt logo

Wohnung zum Kauf
1990000 €
9.901 €/m²
5 Zimmer  •  201 m²

Wohnung in Barcelona

Eixample Dreta, Barcelona - within a distinguished corner building dating back to 1900, this exceptional top-floor residence combines classic architecture with a refined contemporary renovation of the highest standard.
With 201 m² of interior space, the apartment offers generous volumes, abundant natural light, and a practical layout designed for modern family living. The spacious living and dining area opens onto four balconies overlooking the street, creating a bright and welcoming atmosphere throughout the day.
The large kitchen has been thoughtfully designed as the heart of the home, combining elegance and functionality with premium finishes and ample storage.
The property features three double bedrooms, two of which are en-suite and include walk-in wardrobes, offering comfort, privacy, and excellent storage solutions. A third full bathroom completes the home.
An 18 m² private terrace, partially semi-covered, provides a versatile outdoor space to enjoy year-round dining, relaxing, or entertaining in complete privacy.
A rare opportunity for those seeking a turnkey home in one of Eixample Dreta's most sought-after neighbourhoods, just moments from boutiques, restaurants, international schools, and every convenience the city has to offer.

Merkmale

  • Terrasse
  • möbliert

Grundrisse

Verschaffe dir einen genauen Überblick über die Raumaufteilung.selection_property_house-icon

Virtueller Rundgang

Video

Bausubstanz und Energie

Möchtest du Details zum Energieverbrauch?info_energy_calculation-icon
  • Baujahr1900
Immowelt logo

Preisdetails

Kaufpreis
1990000 €
9.900,50 €/m²
Provision für Käufer
Bitte beachte, das Angebot kann bei Vertragsabschluss die Zahlung einer Provision beinhalten. Weitere Informationen erhältst Du vom Anbieter.

Lage

address-icon
Barcelona (08010)

Weitere Informationen

Stichworte Anzahl der Schlafzimmer: 3, Anzahl der Badezimmer: 3, Anzahl Terrassen: 1, 5 Etagen

Weitere Services

Lust auf eine Besichtigung?
Eine Frage zur Immobilie?
Nachricht hinzufügen
Mit der Nutzung der oben angegebenen Telefonnummer oder durch Klicken auf „Kontaktieren“ akzeptierst Du die Allgemeinen Nutzungsbedingungen, denen Du jederzeit widersprechen kannst. Weitere Informationen zum Datenschutz

Über den Anbieter

Rue Centrale 8, 1003 LAUSANNE
partner badge
3 Jahre Partnerschaft
Firma KRETZ SPAINDein Kontakt
Online-ID: 26HXFZKTTLHB
Referenznummer: 116031976