Version: 8.26.0Navigation überspringen
550.000 €
5 Zimmer  •  236 m²
Immowelt logo

Haus zum Kauf
550000 €
2.331 €/m²
5 Zimmer  •  236 m²

Haus 236m2 zum Kauf - Zadar, Posedarje

Seafront house for sale Posedarje Zadar area has 236 square meters of residential area and the lot size of 210 square meters.

The house consists of 4 apartments. One of them is a studio apartment, 2 of them are a one-room apartment, and one is a 2-room apartment. Each of the apartments has a bathroom, kitchen, and a living room. This house has a beautiful terrace with an outdoor living area and an outdoor fireplace. House has a beautiful sea view, it is fully equipped and situated in a great location. Price for Seafront house for sale Posedarje Zadar area 440 000 EUR.

For more detailed info please contact the agency:

LuxuryCroatia.net (Obiteljska putovanja d.o.o.)

email: Sales@LuxuryCroatia.net

mobile phone: +385 98 98 13931 (whatsapp & viber)

https://luxurycroatia.net/ and https://croatiapropertysale.com/

Croatia, 21 000 Split

We are registered and licensed Croatian Real Estate and Tourist Agency, with more than 25 years of experience! Please understand that only agencies registered in Croatia are licensed for sale of Croatian properties.

Find more seaside houses, villas and land plots for sale in Dalmatia, contact us today!

Grundrisse

Verschaffe dir einen genauen Überblick über die Raumaufteilung.selection_property_house-icon

Bausubstanz und Energie

Möchtest du Details zum Energieverbrauch?info_energy_calculation-icon
Immowelt logo

Preisdetails

Kaufpreis
550000 €
2.330,51 €/m²
Provision für Käufer
Bitte beachte, das Angebot kann bei Vertragsabschluss die Zahlung einer Provision beinhalten. Weitere Informationen erhältst Du vom Anbieter.

Lage

address-icon
Posedarje
Der Anbieter hat die genaue Adresse nicht freigegeben

Weitere Informationen

Stichworte Anzahl der Schlafzimmer: 5, Anzahl der Badezimmer: 4, 1 Etagen

Weitere Services

Lust auf eine Besichtigung?
Eine Frage zur Immobilie?
Nachricht hinzufügen
Mit der Nutzung der oben angegebenen Telefonnummer oder durch Klicken auf „Kontaktieren“ akzeptierst Du die Allgemeinen Nutzungsbedingungen, denen Du jederzeit widersprechen kannst. Weitere Informationen zum Datenschutz

Über den Anbieter

Nova cesta 60, 10000 ZAGREB
Luxury CroatiaDein Kontakt
Online-ID: 23XJ5BDL4GLQ
Referenznummer: 12640694_41