Version: 8.26.0Navigation überspringen
1.440.000 €
30 Zimmer  •  1.962 m²  •  3.224 m² Grundstück
Immowelt logo

Stadthaus zum Kauf
1440000 €
734 €/m²
30 Zimmer  •  1.962 m²  •  3.224 m² Grundstück

Istria, Momjan, autochthonous Istrian station for renovation

townhouse buje anchors an exceptional opportunity for those seeking an authentic croatian residence with significant investment potential. this grouping of thirteen houses, some detached and others in a continuous row, covers 1,962 m² of living space set within a 3,224 m² estate near the villages of momjan and buje. modern infrastructure is already in place, offering a blank canvas for either a distinguished luxury resort project or a discerning restoration in traditional istrian style.

the estate comprises 30 bedrooms and 30 bathrooms, creating flexibility for adaptive re-use or exclusive hospitality ventures. what distinguishes this property is its elevated position, framing captivating views of hills, vineyards, and olive groves, embodying the region's enduring beauty and agricultural heritage. the atmosphere is both quiet and poised, ideal for the creation of private retreats or refined guest accommodations. with local amenities accessible in buje, this townhouse estate stands as a rare proposition for international investors seeking authentic provenance in istria.

Merkmale

  • 3.224 m² Grundstück

Grundrisse

Verschaffe dir einen genauen Überblick über die Raumaufteilung.selection_property_house-icon

Bausubstanz und Energie

Möchtest du Details zum Energieverbrauch?info_energy_calculation-icon
Immowelt logo

Preisdetails

Kaufpreis
1440000 €
733,94 €/m²
Provision für Käufer
Bitte beachte, das Angebot kann bei Vertragsabschluss die Zahlung einer Provision beinhalten. Weitere Informationen erhältst Du vom Anbieter.

Lage

address-icon
buje

Weitere Informationen

Stichworte Anzahl der Schlafzimmer: 30, Anzahl der Badezimmer: 30

Weitere Services

Lust auf eine Besichtigung?
Eine Frage zur Immobilie?
Nachricht hinzufügen
Mit der Nutzung der oben angegebenen Telefonnummer oder durch Klicken auf „Kontaktieren“ akzeptierst Du die Allgemeinen Nutzungsbedingungen, denen Du jederzeit widersprechen kannst. Weitere Informationen zum Datenschutz

Über den Anbieter

Gustav Mahlerplein 28, 1082MA Amsterdam
partner badge
Partnerschaft
Chantal CunninghamDein Kontakt
Online-ID: 242Z9WSUKVBB
Referenznummer: 37313