Version: 8.26.0Navigation überspringen
1.016.000 CHF
4 Zimmer  •  104 m²
Immowelt logo

Penthouse zum Kauf
1016000 CHF
9.769 CHF/m²
4 Zimmer  •  104 m²

Ski in /Ski out- La Dent Blanche Resort, Penthouse A41

penthouse hérémence stands at 1,520 metres within the exclusive la dent blanche resort, offering direct ski-in ski-out access to the slopes. this penthouse enjoys a striking position with views across the val d'hérens and seamless entry to the renowned les 4 vallées ski area, connecting to the les masses ski lift.

defined by understated quality, the penthouse is one of nine chalets arranged around amenities including a refined restaurant and an inviting wellness centre. constructed by local artisans, each residence is crafted with high-end materials, natural stone, and larchwood facades that quietly echo the heritage of the swiss alps. underfloor heating provides warmth throughout, creating a sense of calm and comfort after a day on the pistes.

comprising 104 m² of living space, three bedrooms, and two bathrooms, this penthouse is designed for moments of privacy and conviviality, with panoramic alpine light shaping the interior. owners benefit from a managed rental service by la dent blanche residences, ensuring all essentials are cared for and enabling effortless ownership. this penthouse in hérémence offers an alpine retreat where every element is attended to, setting a thoughtful pace for both relaxation and adventure.

Grundrisse

Verschaffe dir einen genauen Überblick über die Raumaufteilung.selection_property_house-icon

Bausubstanz und Energie

Möchtest du Details zum Energieverbrauch?info_energy_calculation-icon
  • Baujahr2025
Immowelt logo

Preisdetails

Kaufpreis
1016000 CHF
9.769,23 CHF/m²

Lage

address-icon
route des masseshérémence (1987)

Weitere Informationen

Stichworte Anzahl der Schlafzimmer: 3, Anzahl der Badezimmer: 2, 1 Etagen

Weitere Services

Lust auf eine Besichtigung?
Eine Frage zur Immobilie?
Nachricht hinzufügen
Mit der Nutzung der oben angegebenen Telefonnummer oder durch Klicken auf „Kontaktieren“ akzeptierst Du die Allgemeinen Nutzungsbedingungen, denen Du jederzeit widersprechen kannst. Weitere Informationen zum Datenschutz

Über den Anbieter

Gustav Mahlerplein 28, 1082MA Amsterdam
partner badge
Partnerschaft
Chantal CunninghamDein Kontakt
Online-ID: 24B5XLW1HEFD
Referenznummer: 37121