Ski in / Ski out - Portes Du Soleil Résidences nr. 19
this penthouse morgins presents an invitation to refined alpine living. set within the porte du soleil résidences, this penthouse encompasses 290 m² of thoughtfully planned space, marked by four bedrooms and four bathrooms. the residence sits discreetly among three distinct chalet-style buildings, each harmonizing with the natural rhythm of the swiss landscape. generous green spaces between the structures cultivate a tranquil, nature-rich atmosphere.
the orientation ensures sunlight fills the interiors, drawing attention to expansive views of the alps and the storied village below. underfloor heating introduces a sense of quiet comfort throughout the changing seasons. the penthouse's layout merges precise functionality with understated elegance, available in two curated interior styles-modern luxury or luxurious alpine-both fostering a distinct sense of place.
located within moments of the ski lift, this property combines exceptional access to outdoor pursuits with the privacy and management expected of a boutique alpine project. the result is a space that offers both privilege and retreat, shaped for discerning individuals who measure life by quality and connection.
Grundrisse
Grundrisse
1 / 1
Bausubstanz und Energie
Möchtest du Details zum Energieverbrauch?
Baujahr2025
Preisdetails
Kaufpreis
3485000 CHF3.485.000 CHF
12.017,24 CHF/m²
Lage
route du village, morgins (1875)
Weitere Informationen
Stichworte
Anzahl der Schlafzimmer: 4, Anzahl der Badezimmer: 4, 2 Etagen