Version: 8.26.0Navigation überspringen
1.250.000 €
212 m²  •  1.608 m² Grundstück
Immowelt logo

Villa zum Kauf
1250000 €
5.896 €/m²
212 m²  •  1.608 m² Grundstück

Beautiful luxury home in São Brás de Alportel

villa são brás de alportel sits on the edge of a tranquil village, surrounded by the distinctive countryside of the algarve. this villa, with 212 m² of living space and a 1,608 m² plot, features two master suites and two additional double bedrooms, offering privacy and comfort for both family and guests. the contemporary open plan living area is anchored by a high-specification kitchen, flowing seamlessly into dedicated dining and living zones. these interior spaces extend out to a covered terrace, expansive pool, and landscaped garden, framing a rhythm of indoor and outdoor life that resonates with the region's pace.

functionality is quietly prioritized, with a garage for one car, storage, guest cloakroom, and a well-appointed laundry room equipped with bosch appliances. air conditioning, fitted wardrobes, solar system preparations, and video entry enhance everyday ease. the villa is oriented east and west, capturing light and vistas throughout the day.

the lifestyle here is anchored in são brás de alportel, where level terrain makes daily life accessible on foot. residents enjoy a choice of restaurants, a vibrant municipal market, various shops, and leisure facilities including tennis courts and swimming pools. faro airport and algarve beaches are within a short drive, underscoring the balance between seclusion and connection in this villa in são brás de alportel.

Merkmale

  • 1.608 m² Grundstück

Grundrisse

Grundrisse
1 / 1

Bausubstanz und Energie

Möchtest du Details zum Energieverbrauch?info_energy_calculation-icon
  • Zustand der ImmobilieNeubau
Immowelt logo

Preisdetails

Kaufpreis
1250000 €
5.896,23 €/m²
Provision für Käufer
Bitte beachte, das Angebot kann bei Vertragsabschluss die Zahlung einer Provision beinhalten. Weitere Informationen erhältst Du vom Anbieter.

Lage

address-icon
são brás de alportel

Weitere Informationen

Stichworte Anzahl der Schlafzimmer: 4, Anzahl der Badezimmer: 3, Bundesland: algarve

Weitere Services

Lust auf eine Besichtigung?
Eine Frage zur Immobilie?
Nachricht hinzufügen
Mit der Nutzung der oben angegebenen Telefonnummer oder durch Klicken auf „Kontaktieren“ akzeptierst Du die Allgemeinen Nutzungsbedingungen, denen Du jederzeit widersprechen kannst. Weitere Informationen zum Datenschutz

Über den Anbieter

Gustav Mahlerplein 28, 1082MA Amsterdam
partner badge
Partnerschaft
Chantal CunninghamDein Kontakt
Online-ID: 24RXGQQTLQ3A
Referenznummer: 39594