Version: 8.26.0Navigation überspringen
2.149.000 €
548 m²  •  864 m² Grundstück
Immowelt logo

Haus zum Kauf
2149000 €
3.922 €/m²
548 m²  •  864 m² Grundstück

4 BEDROOM VILLA IN QUINTA DOS AMIGOS

villa central algarve stands as an exemplar of contemporary living in one of portugal's most sought-after regions. set in almancil, this property offers 548 m² of thoughtfully arranged interiors that maximize light, flow, and privacy. from the moment you step inside, open spaces framed by large windows embrace views of lush landscapes, letting natural light animate every corner.

the living area balances refinement and comfort, seamlessly leading to a modern kitchen equipped with high-end appliances and a dedicated dining area. four ensuite bedrooms, each designed with an emphasis on quiet relaxation, offer a tranquil refuge. the master suite is distinguished by its private balcony, an ideal vantage for the gentle rhythm of central algarve mornings.

outdoors, the villa's 864 m² plot unfolds to landscaped gardens and a shimmering pool. various terraces, arranged for both sun and shade, invite leisurely gatherings or contemplative solitude. there is also a study, air conditioning throughout, fiber internet, and smart thermal insulation. this villa for sale in central algarve embodies a discreet luxury-uniting modern elegance, comfort, and a strong sense of place.

Merkmale

  • 864 m² Grundstück

Grundrisse

Verschaffe dir einen genauen Überblick über die Raumaufteilung.selection_property_house-icon

Bausubstanz und Energie

Möchtest du Details zum Energieverbrauch?info_energy_calculation-icon
Immowelt logo

Preisdetails

Kaufpreis
2149000 €
3.921,53 €/m²
Provision für Käufer
Bitte beachte, das Angebot kann bei Vertragsabschluss die Zahlung einer Provision beinhalten. Weitere Informationen erhältst Du vom Anbieter.

Lage

address-icon
almancil

Weitere Informationen

Stichworte Anzahl der Schlafzimmer: 4, Anzahl der Badezimmer: 5

Weitere Services

Lust auf eine Besichtigung?
Eine Frage zur Immobilie?
Nachricht hinzufügen
Mit der Nutzung der oben angegebenen Telefonnummer oder durch Klicken auf „Kontaktieren“ akzeptierst Du die Allgemeinen Nutzungsbedingungen, denen Du jederzeit widersprechen kannst. Weitere Informationen zum Datenschutz

Über den Anbieter

Gustav Mahlerplein 28, 1082MA Amsterdam
partner badge
Partnerschaft
Chantal CunninghamDein Kontakt
Online-ID: 254KCFEJ4HAY
Referenznummer: 43360