Version: 8.26.0Navigation überspringen
1.100.000 €
5 Zimmer  •  440 m²
Immowelt logo

Haus zum Kauf
1100000 €
2.500 €/m²
5 Zimmer  •  440 m²

Haus 440m2 zum Kauf - Sibensko-Kninska, Rogoznica

For sale: A spacious and private villa located just 180 meters (as-the-crow-flies) from the sea and the center of Rogoznica.
Although close to all amenities, the property sits in a quiet and secluded micro-location, with a large green zone in front where construction is not permitted, ensuring long-term peace and privacy.
The plot size is 510 m, and the villa offers 440 m of living space.
This is a perfect investment property for tourism it can accommodate up to 12 guests, with weekly rental prices reaching up to 5,000 in high season.
It’s also ideal as a holiday home for a large family.
Layout: 5 spacious bedrooms, each with a private bathroom and balcony 2 living rooms, both connected with kitchens and dining areas 2 additional bathrooms Large ground floor terrace with BBQ, sun deck, and private pool Separate apartment for staff or caretaker ensuring comfort and convenience for guests or owners Underfloor heating throughout the entire house Parking for 6 vehicles Fully furnished and move-in ready ideal for luxurious living or a premium rental business on the Dalmatian coast!

Grundrisse

Verschaffe dir einen genauen Überblick über die Raumaufteilung.selection_property_house-icon

Bausubstanz und Energie

Möchtest du Details zum Energieverbrauch?info_energy_calculation-icon
Immowelt logo

Preisdetails

Kaufpreis
1100000 €
2.500 €/m²
Provision für Käufer
Bitte beachte, das Angebot kann bei Vertragsabschluss die Zahlung einer Provision beinhalten. Weitere Informationen erhältst Du vom Anbieter.

Lage

address-icon
Rogoznica
Der Anbieter hat die genaue Adresse nicht freigegeben

Weitere Informationen

Stichworte Anzahl der Schlafzimmer: 5, 1 Etagen

Weitere Services

Lust auf eine Besichtigung?
Eine Frage zur Immobilie?
Nachricht hinzufügen
Mit der Nutzung der oben angegebenen Telefonnummer oder durch Klicken auf „Kontaktieren“ akzeptierst Du die Allgemeinen Nutzungsbedingungen, denen Du jederzeit widersprechen kannst. Weitere Informationen zum Datenschutz

Über den Anbieter

Nova cesta 60, 10000 ZAGREB
Nekretnine AuxiliumDein Kontakt
Online-ID: 2563SXFCFBA8
Referenznummer: 18694695_7