Version: 8.26.0Navigation überspringen
980.000 €
6 Zimmer  •  558 m²  •  1.916 m² Grundstück
Immowelt logo

Haus zum Kauf
980000 €
1.756 €/m²
6 Zimmer  •  558 m²  •  1.916 m² Grundstück

Istria, Barat, unfinished stone villa, unique offer

this stone villa kanfanar presents an exceptional opportunity for those seeking space and privacy in croatia's timeless istrian interior. unfinished yet thoughtfully envisioned, the property offers 558 m² of living area nestled on a generous 1916 m² plot, ensuring a tranquil retreat in the center of barat. the conceptual floor plan is carefully structured, with a ground floor dedicated to social and communal spaces including an inviting entrance, kitchen, living room, separate media room, and guest amenities. upstairs, four bedrooms each include en suite bathrooms, while the loft reveals a spacious master suite, oriented to capture distant sea views. two additional guest toilets and a utility room reflect practical planning, emphasizing comfort and flow. the stone villa emanates authentic rustic character, poised for completion with the possibility to add a swimming pool, summer kitchen, and ample parking. located within reach of kanfanar, rovinj, porec, and the ancient sveti lovrec, this property balances seclusion with access to istria's most storied towns. this luxury villa for sale in kanfanar stands as a rare invitation to shape a personal haven or refined investment in an established neighborhood.

Merkmale

  • 1.916 m² Grundstück

Grundrisse

Verschaffe dir einen genauen Überblick über die Raumaufteilung.selection_property_house-icon

Bausubstanz und Energie

Möchtest du Details zum Energieverbrauch?info_energy_calculation-icon
Immowelt logo

Preisdetails

Kaufpreis
980000 €
1.756,27 €/m²
Provision für Käufer
Bitte beachte, das Angebot kann bei Vertragsabschluss die Zahlung einer Provision beinhalten. Weitere Informationen erhältst Du vom Anbieter.

Lage

address-icon
kanfanar

Weitere Informationen

Stichworte Anzahl der Schlafzimmer: 6, Anzahl der Badezimmer: 6, Bundesland: istria county

Weitere Services

Lust auf eine Besichtigung?
Eine Frage zur Immobilie?
Nachricht hinzufügen
Mit der Nutzung der oben angegebenen Telefonnummer oder durch Klicken auf „Kontaktieren“ akzeptierst Du die Allgemeinen Nutzungsbedingungen, denen Du jederzeit widersprechen kannst. Weitere Informationen zum Datenschutz

Über den Anbieter

Gustav Mahlerplein 28, 1082MA Amsterdam
partner badge
Partnerschaft
Chantal CunninghamDein Kontakt
Online-ID: 25DJIJBFP1FV
Referenznummer: 43392