Version: 8.26.0Navigation überspringen
1.030.000 €
5 Zimmer  •  280 m²  •  581 m² Grundstück
Immowelt logo

Stadthaus zum Kauf
1030000 €
3.679 €/m²
5 Zimmer  •  280 m²  •  581 m² Grundstück

Malinska, Renovated House with Three Apartments, 280.72 m², 800m from the Sea

townhouse malinska-dubasnica presents a thoughtfully renovated property configured as three distinct apartments, totaling 280 m² of living space and situated just 800 meters from the adriatic shore. this townhouse malinska-dubasnica offers a blend of privacy and community, with structural clarity and understated quality shaping each apartment. the basement is dedicated to the water heating system, seamlessly integrated with roof collectors, and oversees maintenance for the outdoor pool.

on the elevated ground floor, a three-bedroom apartment features a living area that opens to an expansive terrace and includes two bathrooms. the first floor is arranged to accommodate two additional, self-contained one-bedroom apartments, each with its own entrance and balcony, currently serving the region's discerning tourism clientele.

the plot stretches across 581 m², creating space for a manicured yard, a pool area, a terrace with barbecue, and parking for six cars. renovated in 2022, every detail is maintained with care, positioning the property as a refined setting for private living or a sustained tourism business. the location ensures clear documentation and a calm, appealing microlocation within malinska-dubasnica.

Merkmale

  • 581 m² Grundstück

Grundrisse

Verschaffe dir einen genauen Überblick über die Raumaufteilung.selection_property_house-icon

Bausubstanz und Energie

Möchtest du Details zum Energieverbrauch?info_energy_calculation-icon
Immowelt logo

Preisdetails

Kaufpreis
1030000 €
3.678,57 €/m²
Provision für Käufer
Bitte beachte, das Angebot kann bei Vertragsabschluss die Zahlung einer Provision beinhalten. Weitere Informationen erhältst Du vom Anbieter.

Lage

address-icon
malinska-dubasnica

Weitere Informationen

Stichworte Anzahl der Schlafzimmer: 5, Anzahl der Badezimmer: 5

Weitere Services

Lust auf eine Besichtigung?
Eine Frage zur Immobilie?
Nachricht hinzufügen
Mit der Nutzung der oben angegebenen Telefonnummer oder durch Klicken auf „Kontaktieren“ akzeptierst Du die Allgemeinen Nutzungsbedingungen, denen Du jederzeit widersprechen kannst. Weitere Informationen zum Datenschutz

Über den Anbieter

Gustav Mahlerplein 28, 1082MA Amsterdam
partner badge
Partnerschaft
Chantal CunninghamDein Kontakt
Online-ID: 25DYXC7U98RR
Referenznummer: 43029