Version: 8.26.0Navigation überspringen
10.900.000 €
464 m²  •  1.200 m² Grundstück
Immowelt logo

Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
10900000 €
23.491 €/m²
464 m²  •  1.200 m² Grundstück

VILLA/HOUSE in Portals Nous

This impressive luxury villa on Mallorca combines architectural elegance with modern living comfort and presents five superbly designed bedrooms. It is ideal for families who appreciate spacious room concepts, as well as for people who value prestigious living and stylish entertaining.

The property boasts a spacious garage that can safely accommodate up to four vehicles - a real plus in terms of comfort and privacy. An integrated elevator connects all levels of the house and guarantees comfortable, barrier-free use that meets the highest standards.

The lovingly landscaped garden with Mediterranean plants gives the outdoor area a peaceful, secluded atmosphere - a perfect retreat for relaxation. Inside, the open-plan, high-quality kitchen forms the communicative centre of the house. It invites you to enjoy culinary experiences and convivial moments and serves as a meeting place for family and guests.

The villa also sets standards in interior design: every detail has been carefully selected to create a warm, luxurious ambience that harmoniously combines comfort and exclusivity.

The villa's location is particularly attractive: just a few minutes' walk from the popular and charming Puerto Portals marina, residents benefit from the proximity to exclusive boutiques, excellent restaurants and fabulous beaches. Here, a Mediterranean lifestyle is combined with first-class infrastructure - perfect for anyone looking for a high-quality property in one of the most sought-after regions of Mallorca.