Version: 8.26.0Navigation überspringen
1.830.000 €
4 Zimmer  •  303 m²  •  395 m² Grundstück
Immowelt logo

Villa zum Kauf
1830000 €
6.040 €/m²
4 Zimmer  •  303 m²  •  395 m² Grundstück

Nice villa in the prestigious Abama Golf Resort

villa abama with ocean views stands in the heart of atalayas within the abama golf resort, providing an elegant blend of comfort and design on a 395 m² plot. this villa's architecture balances clean lines and modern materials, offering 303 m² of living space distributed over three thoughtfully designed floors.

the main level welcomes with an airy living and dining area framed by panoramic seascapes, creating a serene backd-rop to daily life. the kitchen features a central island, inviting both culinary inspiration and connection, while two bedrooms each grant en-suite privacy. expansive terraces flow outside, surrounding a heated private swimming pool that extends leisure beneath the open sky as the ocean forms a constant horizon.

the first floor houses the master suite, where refined finishes, a generous bathroom, and a dressing room align with uninterrupted views, emphasizing privacy and comfort. below, a private garage for two cars and a dedicated technical room provide convenience and security. fitted wardrobes, air conditioning, a laundry room, and an alarm system attest to the thoughtful detailing throughout.

villa abama presents a discreet sanctuary within tenerife's most coveted address, offering ocean vistas, architectural clarity, and a lifestyle rooted in quality and design.

Merkmale

  • 395 m² Grundstück

Grundrisse

Verschaffe dir einen genauen Überblick über die Raumaufteilung.selection_property_house-icon

Bausubstanz und Energie

Möchtest du Details zum Energieverbrauch?info_energy_calculation-icon
  • Baujahr2021
Immowelt logo

Preisdetails

Kaufpreis
1830000 €
6.039,60 €/m²
Provision für Käufer
Bitte beachte, das Angebot kann bei Vertragsabschluss die Zahlung einer Provision beinhalten. Weitere Informationen erhältst Du vom Anbieter.

Lage

address-icon
abama

Weitere Informationen

Stichworte Anzahl der Schlafzimmer: 3, Anzahl der Badezimmer: 4, Bundesland: canarias, 3 Etagen

Weitere Services

Lust auf eine Besichtigung?
Eine Frage zur Immobilie?
Nachricht hinzufügen
Mit der Nutzung der oben angegebenen Telefonnummer oder durch Klicken auf „Kontaktieren“ akzeptierst Du die Allgemeinen Nutzungsbedingungen, denen Du jederzeit widersprechen kannst. Weitere Informationen zum Datenschutz

Über den Anbieter

Gustav Mahlerplein 28, 1082MA Amsterdam
partner badge
Partnerschaft
Chantal CunninghamDein Kontakt
Online-ID: 25EPNELQKU3Y
Referenznummer: 43980