Version: 8.26.0Navigation überspringen
1.960.000 CHF
3 Zimmer  •  88 m²
Immowelt logo

Haus zum Kauf
1960000 CHF
22.273 CHF/m²
3 Zimmer  •  88 m²

Residence Le Roc - apartment B5.11

the flat saas-fee in residence tourmaline offers alpine luxury at 2,000 meters above sea level, delivering both rarefied air and remarkable comfort. this 88 m² apartment combines the intimacy of two bedrooms with the effortless flow of a single bathroom, presenting a contemporary retreat within switzerland's seventh highest ski area. the experience is defined by ski in ski out convenience and a rhythm that follows the seasons. underfloor heating powered by a heat pump brings modern efficiency to lofty mountain living.

the residence sits in lauchernalp, a unesco world heritage site, where skiing, hiking, and mountain biking unfold across panoramic landscapes. the building's composition prioritizes ultimate comfort amid architectural restraint and natural textures. the atmosphere is both welcoming and private, with only 21 apartments in the resort. the flat saas-fee in residence tourmaline responds to a clientele who seek authenticity, considered design, and proximity to switzerland's most celebrated outdoor pursuits.

Grundrisse

Verschaffe dir einen genauen Überblick über die Raumaufteilung.selection_property_house-icon

Bausubstanz und Energie

Möchtest du Details zum Energieverbrauch?info_energy_calculation-icon
  • Baujahr2025
Immowelt logo

Preisdetails

Kaufpreis
1960000 CHF
22.272,73 CHF/m²

Lage

address-icon
obere dorfstrassesaas-fee (3906)

Weitere Informationen

Stichworte Anzahl der Schlafzimmer: 2, Anzahl der Badezimmer: 1, Kanton: wallis

Weitere Services

Lust auf eine Besichtigung?
Eine Frage zur Immobilie?
Nachricht hinzufügen
Mit der Nutzung der oben angegebenen Telefonnummer oder durch Klicken auf „Kontaktieren“ akzeptierst Du die Allgemeinen Nutzungsbedingungen, denen Du jederzeit widersprechen kannst. Weitere Informationen zum Datenschutz

Über den Anbieter

Gustav Mahlerplein 28, 1082MA Amsterdam
partner badge
Partnerschaft
Chantal CunninghamDein Kontakt
Online-ID: 25F48GK78T39
Referenznummer: 45520