Version: 8.26.0Navigation überspringen
595.000 €
6 Zimmer  •  184 m²
Immowelt logo

Haus zum Kauf
595000 €
3.234 €/m²
6 Zimmer  •  184 m²

Haus 184m2 zum Kauf - Sibensko-Kninska, Rogoznica

For sale: A secluded house in Rogoznica, with no neighbors nearby perfect for those who value peace, privacy, and an excellent rental opportunity.
Though private, the location is still well-connected and close to the sea.
Living area: 184 m Land size: 600 m Total of 4 apartments Layout: Ground floor: spacious 3-bedroom apartment with a large terrace Upper floor: one 2-bedroom apartment one 1-bedroom apartment one studio apartment Features: Fully furnished and move-in ready Covered parking Outdoor BBQ area Nicely landscaped Mediterranean garden Stone-paved terraces No neighbors full privacy and tranquility Located in Rogoznica, a sought-after coastal town known for its peaceful bays and crystal-clear sea this is a top opportunity for anyone looking to combine lifestyle with rental income.

Grundrisse

Verschaffe dir einen genauen Überblick über die Raumaufteilung.selection_property_house-icon

Bausubstanz und Energie

Möchtest du Details zum Energieverbrauch?info_energy_calculation-icon
Immowelt logo

Preisdetails

Kaufpreis
595000 €
3.233,70 €/m²
Provision für Käufer
Bitte beachte, das Angebot kann bei Vertragsabschluss die Zahlung einer Provision beinhalten. Weitere Informationen erhältst Du vom Anbieter.

Lage

address-icon
Rogoznica
Der Anbieter hat die genaue Adresse nicht freigegeben

Weitere Informationen

Stichworte Anzahl der Schlafzimmer: 6, Anzahl der Badezimmer: 4, 1 Etagen

Weitere Services

Lust auf eine Besichtigung?
Eine Frage zur Immobilie?
Nachricht hinzufügen
Mit der Nutzung der oben angegebenen Telefonnummer oder durch Klicken auf „Kontaktieren“ akzeptierst Du die Allgemeinen Nutzungsbedingungen, denen Du jederzeit widersprechen kannst. Weitere Informationen zum Datenschutz

Über den Anbieter

Nova cesta 60, 10000 ZAGREB
Nekretnine AuxiliumDein Kontakt
Online-ID: 25IP8EE6W2XJ
Referenznummer: 18694775_7