Version: 8.26.0Navigation überspringen
125.000 €
8 Zimmer  •  369 m²
Immowelt logo

Haus zum Kauf
125000 €
339 €/m²
8 Zimmer  •  369 m²

Haus 369m2 zum Kauf - Vukovar-Srijem, Vukovar

.::: Holiday house near the Danube :::.
Detached house located on a plot of 815sqm, with three floors and 369sqm total residential area. The house is in construction, electricity and water are connected. In the basement there is a garage with a pit and a spacious basement and planned toilet. Ground floor and attic are unfinished, there are planned two separate apartments with spacious living room with kitchen and dining area, two to three bedrooms, toilet and bathroom. Large terraces and balconies offer a beautiful view of the fields and meadows. The house has cultivated acres, orchard, small vineyard. The yard is fully fenced and on the southern part is a small garden house. Access to the property is a wide dirt road. Distance to the city of Vukovar is 3.5km and the Danube only 200m.
Tour of the property is available by prior arrangement and appointment booking (two days in advance). Please specify ID number of the property when contacting us. Looking forward to your call.

Grundrisse

Verschaffe dir einen genauen Überblick über die Raumaufteilung.selection_property_house-icon

Bausubstanz und Energie

Möchtest du Details zum Energieverbrauch?info_energy_calculation-icon
Immowelt logo

Preisdetails

Kaufpreis
125000 €
338,75 €/m²
Provision für Käufer
Bitte beachte, das Angebot kann bei Vertragsabschluss die Zahlung einer Provision beinhalten. Weitere Informationen erhältst Du vom Anbieter.

Lage

address-icon
Vukovar
Der Anbieter hat die genaue Adresse nicht freigegeben

Weitere Informationen

Stichworte 1 Etagen

Weitere Services

Lust auf eine Besichtigung?
Eine Frage zur Immobilie?
Nachricht hinzufügen
Mit der Nutzung der oben angegebenen Telefonnummer oder durch Klicken auf „Kontaktieren“ akzeptierst Du die Allgemeinen Nutzungsbedingungen, denen Du jederzeit widersprechen kannst. Weitere Informationen zum Datenschutz

Über den Anbieter

Nova cesta 60, 10000 ZAGREB
INTER-SERVIS BULAT LTDDein Kontakt
Online-ID: 25M3HTL3W4PS
Referenznummer: 19308607_6