Version: 8.26.0Navigation überspringen
2.500.000 €
221 m²  •  221 m² Grundstück
Immowelt logo

Haus zum Kauf
2500000 €
11.312 €/m²
221 m²  •  221 m² Grundstück

Beautiful luxury home in Estrela

apartment estrela places you two hundred meters from the tagus river, positioned at the crossroads of lapa and santos, within the meticulously restored palácio de schindler. this apartment with 221 m² of living space invites a refined lisbon lifestyle, its three bedrooms offering quiet sanctuary amidst city life. the interiors are poised between heritage and modernity, with solid wood floors grounding airy, open rooms and marble-finished bathrooms enhancing a subtle sense of luxury. air conditioning and central heating carry comfort from season to season.

a fully equipped contemporary kitchen serves daily routines or private gatherings equally well, while thoughtful details underpin each area. direct elevator access, double glazing, and a private parking space assure security and practicality. dual elevators provide seamless vertical movement throughout the building. the setting in estrela, moments from leading cafés, respected restaurants, and the city's public transportation network, ensures that daily rhythm balances cultural energy with tranquility. practical amenities surround you-schools, hospitals, and boutiques-while views of lisbon's cityscape accentuate a sense of place.

this property offers an understated sophistication in one of lisbon's most coveted quarters, suitable for those seeking timeless design, prime location, and privacy. luxury apartment for sale in estrela, lisbon.

Merkmale

  • 221 m² Grundstück

Grundrisse

Verschaffe dir einen genauen Überblick über die Raumaufteilung.selection_property_house-icon

Bausubstanz und Energie

Möchtest du Details zum Energieverbrauch?info_energy_calculation-icon
  • Zustand der ImmobilieNeubau
Immowelt logo

Preisdetails

Kaufpreis
2500000 €
11.312,22 €/m²
Provision für Käufer
Bitte beachte, das Angebot kann bei Vertragsabschluss die Zahlung einer Provision beinhalten. Weitere Informationen erhältst Du vom Anbieter.

Lage

address-icon
estrela

Weitere Informationen

Stichworte Anzahl der Schlafzimmer: 3, Anzahl der Badezimmer: 4, Bundesland: lisboa

Weitere Services

Lust auf eine Besichtigung?
Eine Frage zur Immobilie?
Nachricht hinzufügen
Mit der Nutzung der oben angegebenen Telefonnummer oder durch Klicken auf „Kontaktieren“ akzeptierst Du die Allgemeinen Nutzungsbedingungen, denen Du jederzeit widersprechen kannst. Weitere Informationen zum Datenschutz

Über den Anbieter

Gustav Mahlerplein 28, 1082MA Amsterdam
partner badge
Partnerschaft
Chantal CunninghamDein Kontakt
Online-ID: 263IMERGFGND
Referenznummer: 36154