Version: 8.26.0Navigation überspringen
3.800.000 €
5 Zimmer  •  381 m²  •  868 m² Grundstück
Immowelt logo

Villa zum Kauf • provisionsfrei
3800000 €
9.974 €/m²
5 Zimmer  •  381 m²  •  868 m² Grundstück

Newly built luxury villa with private pool in the heart of Andratx, Mallorca

Unique luxury villa with private pool and garden in the heart of Andratx, Mallorca. Only a few minutes drive away is the popular harbour of Port Andratx, known for its elegant restaurants and boutiques, as well as beautiful bays such as Cala Llamp, Cala Moragues and Cala d'Egos.
The approx. 381 m² living space is divided into: the ground floor: spacious living/dining area with open designer kitchen, 1 bedroom with bathroom en suite and dressing area, 1 guest toilet, 1 utility room. The main terrace, the saltwater pool as well as a well-kept garden with a covered outdoor kitchen which can also be closed on cold days are also on the same level. On the upper floor, there is another living room between 2 bedrooms with en-suite bathrooms and a large terrace. In the basement, there is a wine cellar, a large storage room, a garage for 4 cars, a fitness room, technical room.
Other features: Stone floors, underfloor heating, air conditioning hot/cold, fireplace, triple glazed windows, automatic shutters+blinds, video alarm system, central music system, automatic irrigation system, internet+TV.
Please contact us for more information or to arrange a viewing.

Merkmale

  • 868 m² Grundstück
  • Keller
  • Garten
  • Terrasse
  • Badezimmer: Badewanne, Bad mit Dusche
  • voll klimatisiert
  • Bodenbelag: Stein

Grundrisse

Verschaffe dir einen genauen Überblick über die Raumaufteilung.selection_property_house-icon

Bausubstanz und Energie

Möchtest du Details zum Energieverbrauch?info_energy_calculation-icon
  • Baujahr2018
  • Zustand der Immobilieneuwertig
  • HeizungsartFußbodenheizung
  • EnergieträgerElektro
Immowelt logo

Preisdetails

Kaufpreis
3800000 €
9.973,75 €/m²
Provision für Käufer
provisionsfrei

Lage

address-icon
Andratx (07150)
Der Anbieter hat die genaue Adresse nicht freigegeben

Weitere Informationen

Energiepass Energieausweis wird bei Besichtigung vorgelegt. Stichworte Garage vorhanden, Nutzfläche: 566,00 m², Anzahl der Schlafzimmer: 3, Anzahl der Badezimmer: 3, Anzahl Terrassen: 2, Bundesland: Mallorca, 2 Etagen

Weitere Services

Lust auf eine Besichtigung?
Eine Frage zur Immobilie?
Nachricht hinzufügen
Mit der Nutzung der oben angegebenen Telefonnummer oder durch Klicken auf „Kontaktieren“ akzeptierst Du die Allgemeinen Nutzungsbedingungen, denen Du jederzeit widersprechen kannst. Weitere Informationen zum Datenschutz

Über den Anbieter

Konstanzerstrasse 37, 8274 TÄGERWILEN
partner badge
3 Jahre Partnerschaft
KENSINGTON Santa Ponsa & AndratxDein Kontakt
Online-ID: 26GU5Q8FDA1B
Referenznummer: KAO957