Version: 8.25.2Navigation überspringen
2.237.264 CHF
157 m²
Immowelt logo

Wohnung zum Kauf
2237264 CHF
14.250 CHF/m²
157 m²

The Edge app. 4

apartment samnaun switzerland offers an experience of restrained luxury in the heart of the swiss alps. with a living area of 157 m² and three bedrooms, each residence is crafted in a contemporary alpine style, featuring high-quality materials and panoramic views that reveal the drama and serenity of the surrounding mountains.

the property grants direct access to the slopes of the silvretta arena ski area, making it an ideal retreat for winter sports enthusiasts. residents enjoy wellness and spa facilities, including saunas and relaxation areas. services akin to a luxury hotel are available, such as breakfast, a bar, and concierge service. practical amenities like an underground car park and private storage ensure comfort and discretion.

samnaun is an idyllic alpine village unique for its tax-free shopping and proximity to the austrian border. beyond skiing, the area invites hiking, mountain biking, and immersion in pure alpine atmosphere. apartment samnaun switzerland draws together modern design, convenience, and the timeless rhythm of the mountains, appealing to those who value privacy and refined living.

Grundrisse

Grundrisse
1 / 1

Bausubstanz und Energie

Möchtest du Details zum Energieverbrauch?info_energy_calculation-icon
Immowelt logo

Preisdetails

Kaufpreis
2237264 CHF
14.250,09 CHF/m²

Lage

address-icon
samnaun

Weitere Informationen

Stichworte Anzahl der Schlafzimmer: 3

Weitere Services

Lust auf eine Besichtigung?
Eine Frage zur Immobilie?
Nachricht hinzufügen
Mit der Nutzung der oben angegebenen Telefonnummer oder durch Klicken auf „Kontaktieren“ akzeptierst Du die Allgemeinen Nutzungsbedingungen, denen Du jederzeit widersprechen kannst. Weitere Informationen zum Datenschutz

Über den Anbieter

Gustav Mahlerplein 28, 1082MA Amsterdam
partner badge
Partnerschaft
Chantal CunninghamDein Kontakt
Online-ID: 26YUN16VYTSG
Referenznummer: 47917