Version: 8.26.0Navigation überspringen
1.850.000 €
1.309 m² Grundstück
Immowelt logo

Grundstück zum Kauf • provisionsfrei
1850000 €
1.413 €/m²
1.309 m² Grundstück

Exclusive plot with project and building permit in Santa Ponsa

Plot, with license and project. Located in one of the most prestigious and highly sought-after areas of southwest Mallorca, this exceptional 1,300 m² plot enjoys a peaceful natural setting beside the Archaeological Museum of Santa Ponsa. With only one neighbouring property, it offers an outstanding level of privacy and tranquillity.

The sale includes a fully approved architectural project and valid building licence for the construction of a contemporary two-storey villa of approximately 350 m², featuring 5 bedrooms, 4 bathrooms, spacious terraces, and private parking for 2 cars. The master suite will enjoy partial sea views, adding an exclusive touch to this outstanding property.

Water and electricity connections are already in place, allowing construction to begin immediately.

A rare opportunity to build a bespoke luxury residence in one of Mallorca's prime locations.

Merkmale

  • 1.309 m² Grundstück
  • Einbauküche
  • Personenaufzug
  • Keller
  • 2 Stellplätze: 2 Garagen
  • Balkon
  • Garten
  • Terrasse

Grundrisse

Grundrisse
1 / 3
Immowelt logo

Preisdetails

Kaufpreis
1850000 €
1.413,29 €/m²
Provision für Käufer
provisionsfrei
Weitere Preisinformationen
2 Garagenstellplätze

Lage

address-icon
Santa Ponça (07180)
Der Anbieter hat die genaue Adresse nicht freigegeben

Weitere Informationen

Stichworte Garage vorhanden, Anzahl der Schlafzimmer: 5, Anzahl der Badezimmer: 4, Anzahl Balkone: 1, Anzahl Terrassen: 2, Bundesland: Mallorca, 2 Etagen

Weitere Services

Lust auf eine Besichtigung?
Eine Frage zur Immobilie?
Nachricht hinzufügen
Mit der Nutzung der oben angegebenen Telefonnummer oder durch Klicken auf „Kontaktieren“ akzeptierst Du die Allgemeinen Nutzungsbedingungen, denen Du jederzeit widersprechen kannst. Weitere Informationen zum Datenschutz

Über den Anbieter

Konstanzerstrasse 37, 8274 TÄGERWILEN
partner badge
3 Jahre Partnerschaft
KENSINGTON Santa PonsaDein Kontakt
Online-ID: 26JCSSMEI6YE
Referenznummer: KSP01911