Version: 8.26.0Navigation überspringen
5.500.000 €
824 m²  •  3.376 m² Grundstück
Immowelt logo

Villa zum Kauf
5500000 €
6.675 €/m²
824 m²  •  3.376 m² Grundstück

Beautiful luxury home in Sotogrande, Sotogrande Alto - Zona G

villa sotogrande stands as a study in contemporary architecture and tranquil living, set near the renowned international school and anchored within the esteemed sotogrande alto community. this villa sotogrande is defined by its modern design, expansive proportions and a seamless connection to the natural landscape across its 824 m² of interior space on a 3,376 m² plot.

the villa's spatial rhythm is established through high ceilings, fluid transitions from indoor living to vast terraces and tailored spaces that encourage both privacy and gathering. the master suite features dual bathrooms echoing a thoughtful approach to comfort. the living areas invite both relaxation and entertaining, with a large lounge, formal dining and a fully fitted contemporary kitchen, each opening to the outdoors.

outdoor amenities include a centrally positioned pool and a private stream meandering through the grounds, underscoring the atmosphere of calm. the property further enhances daily living with six bedrooms, a separate basement apartment for guests or staff, gym, sauna and wine cellar. energy efficiency is ensured through advanced aerothermal systems. privacy, security and modern amenities all combine for a villa sotogrande experience distinguished by subtle luxury and effortless european living.

Merkmale

  • 3.376 m² Grundstück

Grundrisse

Verschaffe dir einen genauen Überblick über die Raumaufteilung.selection_property_house-icon

Bausubstanz und Energie

Möchtest du Details zum Energieverbrauch?info_energy_calculation-icon
  • Zustand der ImmobilieAltbau (bis 1945)
Immowelt logo

Preisdetails

Kaufpreis
5500000 €
6.674,76 €/m²
Provision für Käufer
Bitte beachte, das Angebot kann bei Vertragsabschluss die Zahlung einer Provision beinhalten. Weitere Informationen erhältst Du vom Anbieter.

Lage

address-icon
sotogrande

Weitere Informationen

Stichworte Anzahl der Schlafzimmer: 6, Anzahl der Badezimmer: 6, Bundesland: cadiz

Weitere Services

Lust auf eine Besichtigung?
Eine Frage zur Immobilie?
Nachricht hinzufügen
Mit der Nutzung der oben angegebenen Telefonnummer oder durch Klicken auf „Kontaktieren“ akzeptierst Du die Allgemeinen Nutzungsbedingungen, denen Du jederzeit widersprechen kannst. Weitere Informationen zum Datenschutz

Über den Anbieter

Gustav Mahlerplein 28, 1082MA Amsterdam
partner badge
Partnerschaft
Chantal CunninghamDein Kontakt
Online-ID: 24KL4V8PKSIU
Referenznummer: 36507