Version: 8.25.2Navigation überspringen
260.000 €
92 m²
Immowelt logo

Haus zum Kauf
260000 €
2.826 €/m²
92 m²

Haus 92m2 zum Kauf - Primorsko-Goranska, Mali Losinj

This charming detached house with a garden and a spacious terrace is located in the upper village in a very quiet location and is categorized for rent.

It is ideal for people who love peace, nature and socializing with a barbecue.

The house is 53 m2 in floor plan and consists of three floors, ground floor, first floor and attic where you can stand upright in the middle part.

On the ground floor there is a kitchen with a dining room that has a wonderful view of the garden and access to the terrace through large glass sliding doors. There is also a bathroom and a storage room where there is a water pump that pumps water from the cistern. On the first floor there is a living room and a bedroom with a double bed. In the attic there is a large room with two single beds and one large double bed. All rooms on the garden side have a beautiful view of nature from both the attic and the sea.

The garden is 32m2 and has been leased for 99 years since 1988, it is paved with crushed stone, surrounded by Mediterranean plants, oleanders and rosemary and has a large barbecue and a shed of approximately 14m2 for storing things and tools.

Grundrisse

Verschaffe dir einen genauen Überblick über die Raumaufteilung.selection_property_house-icon

Bausubstanz und Energie

Möchtest du Details zum Energieverbrauch?info_energy_calculation-icon
Immowelt logo

Preisdetails

Kaufpreis
260000 €
2.826,09 €/m²
Provision für Käufer
Bitte beachte, das Angebot kann bei Vertragsabschluss die Zahlung einer Provision beinhalten. Weitere Informationen erhältst Du vom Anbieter.