Version: 8.25.2Navigation überspringen
3.895.000 €
200 m²
Immowelt logo

Haus zum Kauf
3895000 €
19.475 €/m²
200 m²

Octavia - Contemporary Residences in Málaga - Boutique Urban Living with Sea Proximity - Corner Residence with Panoramic Sea and City Views - 5-Bedroo

five bedroom apartment málaga is a distinctive offering in the octavia development, defined by its privileged corner position and dual orientation. this spacious residence unfolds across over 200 m² of interior space, contributing to a built area that exceeds 300 m², bringing a feeling of openness and privacy rarely encountered in the beachfront segment of málaga.

the apartment's expansive layout features five bedrooms and four bathrooms, designed to accommodate both families and those seeking a sophisticated primary residence. large living areas are bathed in natural light, while the corner placement provides unobstructed sea and city views that shift in character as the day progresses, creating a dynamic and refined living environment.

residents benefit from amenities including air conditioning, a smart home system, gym, co-working space, pool, storage room, parking, and gated community security. the seamless combination of spacious design and panoramic outlook ensures this apartment stands out amid málaga's high end residential offerings, appealing to those who value both discretion and quality of life.

Grundrisse

Grundrisse
1 / 1

Bausubstanz und Energie

Möchtest du Details zum Energieverbrauch?info_energy_calculation-icon
Immowelt logo

Preisdetails

Kaufpreis
3895000 €
19.475 €/m²
Provision für Käufer
Bitte beachte, das Angebot kann bei Vertragsabschluss die Zahlung einer Provision beinhalten. Weitere Informationen erhältst Du vom Anbieter.

Lage

address-icon
málaga

Weitere Informationen

Stichworte Anzahl der Schlafzimmer: 5, Anzahl der Badezimmer: 4, Bundesland: andalusia, 1 Etagen

Weitere Services

Lust auf eine Besichtigung?
Eine Frage zur Immobilie?
Nachricht hinzufügen
Mit der Nutzung der oben angegebenen Telefonnummer oder durch Klicken auf „Kontaktieren“ akzeptierst Du die Allgemeinen Nutzungsbedingungen, denen Du jederzeit widersprechen kannst. Weitere Informationen zum Datenschutz

Über den Anbieter

Gustav Mahlerplein 28, 1082MA Amsterdam
partner badge
Partnerschaft
Chantal CunninghamDein Kontakt
Online-ID: 25LMHFCL5SL2
Referenznummer: 47998