Version: 8.26.0Navigation überspringen
900.000 €
3 Zimmer  •  297 m²  •  112 m² Grundstück
Immowelt logo

Haus zum Kauf
900000 €
3.030 €/m²
3 Zimmer  •  297 m²  •  112 m² Grundstück

Island of Sipan, stone house, first row to the sea

this rustic house dubrovnik okolica offers an immediate sense of provenance, positioned first row to the sea on the island of Sipan. with 297 m² of living space across three levels, the stone house blends historic texture with contemporary comfort. the ground floor unfolds from an entrance hall into a bedroom, bathroom, living and dining spaces, and a kitchen opening directly to a garden shaded by a pergola. additional rooms on this level provide discreet storage.

the first floor reveals a fluid layout with a spacious living room, dedicated dining area with kitchen, and access to a terrace, its own pergola embracing the adriatic light. the attic houses two further bedrooms, each with its own bathroom, accessed via a central hallway. throughout, original stonework, 50 cm thick walls, underfloor heating, cooling systems, and a fireplace marry tradition with understated luxury.

the 112 m² plot invites private reflection by the water, while connections by ferry place dubrovnik an effortless passage away. this house for sale on Sipan island is a rare synthesis of timeless setting, design authenticity, and lived seafront rhythm.

Merkmale

  • 112 m² Grundstück

Grundrisse

Verschaffe dir einen genauen Überblick über die Raumaufteilung.selection_property_house-icon

Bausubstanz und Energie

Möchtest du Details zum Energieverbrauch?info_energy_calculation-icon
Immowelt logo

Preisdetails

Kaufpreis
900000 €
3.030,30 €/m²
Provision für Käufer
Bitte beachte, das Angebot kann bei Vertragsabschluss die Zahlung einer Provision beinhalten. Weitere Informationen erhältst Du vom Anbieter.

Lage

address-icon
dubrovnik - okolica

Weitere Informationen

Stichworte Anzahl der Schlafzimmer: 3, Anzahl der Badezimmer: 3

Weitere Services

Lust auf eine Besichtigung?
Eine Frage zur Immobilie?
Nachricht hinzufügen
Mit der Nutzung der oben angegebenen Telefonnummer oder durch Klicken auf „Kontaktieren“ akzeptierst Du die Allgemeinen Nutzungsbedingungen, denen Du jederzeit widersprechen kannst. Weitere Informationen zum Datenschutz

Über den Anbieter

Gustav Mahlerplein 28, 1082MA Amsterdam
partner badge
Partnerschaft
Chantal CunninghamDein Kontakt
Online-ID: 242RR27WSM47
Referenznummer: 33982