Version: 8.26.0Navigation überspringen
819.000 €
5 Zimmer  •  200 m²  •  2. Geschoss
Immowelt logo

Wohnung zum Kauf • provisionsfrei
819000 €
4.095 €/m²
5 Zimmer  •  200 m²  •  2. Geschoss

Exclusive duplex penthouse in Tiana with terrace and sea views

Located just 5 minutes walk from the center of Tiana, this magnificent duplex penthouse of 206 m² built perfectly combines tranquility and excellent connection. Located in a residential area with little traffic, it offers a serene environment without sacrificing the convenience of having all services nearby. In addition, it has quick access to the B-20 just 3 minutes by car and bus stops within a 2-minute walk.

The property is part of a small and very quiet community, with pleasant green areas and communal saltwater pool, ideal to enjoy a relaxed and family atmosphere.

It is a bright duplex penthouse with beautiful unobstructed views of the village and the sea. Upon entering the house, we find a large hall that comfortably distributes the main floor. On one side, there is the sleeping area, with two double bedrooms, one of them en suite with a large dressing room and bathroom with shower. On this floor there is also a second bathroom.

On the other hand, we access the day area, consisting of a fully equipped kitchen and a spacious living room with direct access to a spectacular large terrace. This outdoor space, with beautiful views of the surroundings and the sea, is perfect for outdoor meals, barbecues and relaxing moments, and also has a large automatic awning for comfort on sunny days.

On the upper floor, the house offers an open space currently used as an office, as well as a large attic room that has its own toilet, providing versatility and privacy to the room.

The property also has air conditioning, electric blinds and gas heating, ensuring maximum comfort throughout the year.

To complete this excellent offer, the property has a large parking space with capacity for a large car and a motorcycle, as well as a double storage room.

A unique property, ideal for those seeking tranquility, light and views, without giving up an excellent location.

Merkmale

  • Dachgeschoss, 2. Geschoss

Grundrisse

Verschaffe dir einen genauen Überblick über die Raumaufteilung.selection_property_house-icon

Bausubstanz und Energie

Möchtest du Details zum Energieverbrauch?info_energy_calculation-icon
  • Baujahr2006
  • Zustand der ImmobilieGepflegt
Immowelt logo

Preisdetails

Kaufpreis
819000 €
4.095 €/m²
Hausgeld
200 €
Provision für Käufer
provisionsfrei
Weitere Preisinformationen
1 Tiefgaragenstellplatz

Lage

address-icon
Tiana (08391)
Der Anbieter hat die genaue Adresse nicht freigegeben

Weitere Informationen

Stichworte Tiefgarage vorhanden, Nutzfläche: 200,00 m², Anzahl der Schlafzimmer: 3, Anzahl der Badezimmer: 3, Anzahl Balkone: 1, Anzahl Terrassen: 1, Bundesland: Katalonien, 2 Etagen

Weitere Services

Lust auf eine Besichtigung?
Eine Frage zur Immobilie?
Nachricht hinzufügen
Mit der Nutzung der oben angegebenen Telefonnummer oder durch Klicken auf „Kontaktieren“ akzeptierst Du die Allgemeinen Nutzungsbedingungen, denen Du jederzeit widersprechen kannst. Weitere Informationen zum Datenschutz

Über den Anbieter

Konstanzerstrasse 37, 8274 TÄGERWILEN
partner badge
3 Jahre Partnerschaft
KENSINGTON MaresmeDein Kontakt
Online-ID: 26AS8829CDI2
Referenznummer: KBMN570