Version: 8.26.0Navigation überspringen
2.000.000 €
525 m²  •  250 m² Grundstück
Immowelt logo

Haus zum Kauf
2000000 €
3.810 €/m²
525 m²  •  250 m² Grundstück

Beautiful luxury home in Estrela

house estrela is set within lisbon's coveted lapa neighbourhood, offering an exclusive opportunity to bring an architect-approved project to life. this residence will extend across 525 m² of living space on a 250 m² plot, integrating six bedrooms, seven bathrooms and a sequence of carefully layered living environments over three floors.

the ground floor is dedicated to arrival and function, with a garage for three cars, a storage room and a bathroom. on the first floor, refined social spaces flow into the kitchen and onto a terrace, balancing conviviality with privacy. four suites define the second floor, two with direct access to the terrace, all oriented toward tranquil respite.

the rooftop brings light and horizon into daily life, with a private pool, jacuzzi and spa, opening to panoramic views over the city and river. multiple terraces, a landscaped garden and interiors designed for modern living underscore the offering; amenities include air conditioning, a sauna, laundry and elevator. the address offers walkable access to restaurants, pharmacies, parks, schools and the commercial heart of the city. here, in one of lisbon's most distinguished quarters, architectural clarity finds its place among urban and river vistas.

Merkmale

  • 250 m² Grundstück

Grundrisse

Verschaffe dir einen genauen Überblick über die Raumaufteilung.selection_property_house-icon

Bausubstanz und Energie

Möchtest du Details zum Energieverbrauch?info_energy_calculation-icon
  • Zustand der ImmobilieAltbau (bis 1945)
Immowelt logo

Preisdetails

Kaufpreis
2000000 €
3.809,52 €/m²
Provision für Käufer
Bitte beachte, das Angebot kann bei Vertragsabschluss die Zahlung einer Provision beinhalten. Weitere Informationen erhältst Du vom Anbieter.

Lage

address-icon
estrela

Weitere Informationen

Stichworte Anzahl der Schlafzimmer: 6, Anzahl der Badezimmer: 7, Bundesland: lisboa

Weitere Services

Lust auf eine Besichtigung?
Eine Frage zur Immobilie?
Nachricht hinzufügen
Mit der Nutzung der oben angegebenen Telefonnummer oder durch Klicken auf „Kontaktieren“ akzeptierst Du die Allgemeinen Nutzungsbedingungen, denen Du jederzeit widersprechen kannst. Weitere Informationen zum Datenschutz

Über den Anbieter

Gustav Mahlerplein 28, 1082MA Amsterdam
partner badge
Partnerschaft
Chantal CunninghamDein Kontakt
Online-ID: 24ZCPUX6761L
Referenznummer: 34764