Version: 8.26.0Navigation überspringen
7.600.000 €
1.057 m²
Immowelt logo

Haus zum Kauf
7600000 €
7.190 €/m²
1.057 m²

Beautiful luxury home in Estepona

duplex penthouse estepona is the rare integration of privacy, scale, and refined design along the mediterranean. set within an exclusive beachfront enclave of just 40 homes, this residence commands uninterrupted panoramic views across sea and landscape from its expansive 540 m² terrace and private rooftop. the generous 1,057 m² living area offers 4 bedrooms, 4 bathrooms, and thoughtful spaces including an office room, cinema room, wine cellar, and solarium. every architectural detail serves a vision of open, connected living, enhanced by advanced air and water purification, circadian lighting, and a smart home system that adapts to your rhythm.

a suite of discreet five-star services supports effortless daily life: concierge, housekeeping, private chef arrangements, and 24-hour security ensure comfort and peace of mind. residents enjoy privileged access to a 700 m² spa, with sauna, finnish sauna, hammam, hydrotherapy showers, indoor and heated pools, gym, massage rooms, and tranquil relaxation zones. outdoor and communal pools, private and guest parking, as well as security entrances, create an environment where luxury is both understated and assured.

ideally positioned between marbella and sotogrande, in close proximity to the sea, shops, transport links, and schools, this fully serviced penthouse is a sanctuary where space, serenity, and elegance converge. completion is scheduled for spring 2027, offering a rare opportunity to secure a residence defined by architectural distinction and elevated well-being.

Grundrisse

Grundrisse
1 / 1

Bausubstanz und Energie

Möchtest du Details zum Energieverbrauch?info_energy_calculation-icon
  • Zustand der ImmobilieAltbau (bis 1945)
Immowelt logo

Preisdetails

Kaufpreis
7600000 €
7.190,16 €/m²
Provision für Käufer
Bitte beachte, das Angebot kann bei Vertragsabschluss die Zahlung einer Provision beinhalten. Weitere Informationen erhältst Du vom Anbieter.

Lage

address-icon
estepona

Weitere Informationen

Stichworte Anzahl der Schlafzimmer: 4, Anzahl der Badezimmer: 4, Bundesland: malaga

Weitere Services

Lust auf eine Besichtigung?
Eine Frage zur Immobilie?
Nachricht hinzufügen
Mit der Nutzung der oben angegebenen Telefonnummer oder durch Klicken auf „Kontaktieren“ akzeptierst Du die Allgemeinen Nutzungsbedingungen, denen Du jederzeit widersprechen kannst. Weitere Informationen zum Datenschutz

Über den Anbieter

Gustav Mahlerplein 28, 1082MA Amsterdam
partner badge
Partnerschaft
Chantal CunninghamDein Kontakt
Online-ID: 268MI9N9A9LI
Referenznummer: 48320