Version: 8.26.0Navigation überspringen
5.000.000 €
7 Zimmer  •  558 m²  •  807 m² Grundstück
Immowelt logo

Villa zum Kauf
5000000 €
8.961 €/m²
7 Zimmer  •  558 m²  •  807 m² Grundstück

Exquisite Luxury Villa in the Prestigious Abama Resort

luxury villa abama introduces an understated standard of architecture and discretion in one of spain's most esteemed enclaves. set on an 807 m² plot, this property blends modern design with tranquil privacy, presenting 558 m² of living space articulated over two levels. the open-plan living and dining area forms the core of the villa, seamlessly extending to a wide panoramic terrace with commanding ocean views and vistas over the pool.

five bedrooms, each with en-suite bathrooms and ample built-in wardrobes, are positioned for comfort and privacy on a single level, ensuring accessibility throughout. high ceilings and expansive windows invite abundant natural light, while a dedicated office supports remote work in a quiet atmosphere. the sleek, fully appointed kitchen is thoughtfully integrated for both everyday living and refined entertaining.

well considered amenities include a four-car private garage, a lift, a gym, and a laundry room. outdoor spaces invite relaxation in the heated infinity pool, private jacuzzi, and landscaped gardens, all designed for an unhurried pace of life. this luxury villa for sale in abama is both a retreat and a statement of calm sophistication.

Merkmale

  • 807 m² Grundstück

Grundrisse

Verschaffe dir einen genauen Überblick über die Raumaufteilung.selection_property_house-icon

Bausubstanz und Energie

Möchtest du Details zum Energieverbrauch?info_energy_calculation-icon
  • Baujahr2024
Immowelt logo

Preisdetails

Kaufpreis
5000000 €
8.960,57 €/m²
Provision für Käufer
Bitte beachte, das Angebot kann bei Vertragsabschluss die Zahlung einer Provision beinhalten. Weitere Informationen erhältst Du vom Anbieter.

Lage

address-icon
abama

Weitere Informationen

Stichworte Anzahl der Schlafzimmer: 5, Anzahl der Badezimmer: 5, Bundesland: canary islands, 2 Etagen

Weitere Services

Lust auf eine Besichtigung?
Eine Frage zur Immobilie?
Nachricht hinzufügen
Mit der Nutzung der oben angegebenen Telefonnummer oder durch Klicken auf „Kontaktieren“ akzeptierst Du die Allgemeinen Nutzungsbedingungen, denen Du jederzeit widersprechen kannst. Weitere Informationen zum Datenschutz

Über den Anbieter

Gustav Mahlerplein 28, 1082MA Amsterdam
partner badge
Partnerschaft
Chantal CunninghamDein Kontakt
Online-ID: 25FHHSSPMQ2S
Referenznummer: 43263