Version: 8.26.0Navigation überspringen
2.400.000 €
129 m²
Immowelt logo

Wohnung zum Kauf
2400000 €
18.605 €/m²
129 m²

APARTMENT in 1st (Louvre - Vendôme)

Paris 1st - Place Vendôme

Exceptional 129 m² Duplex on the Top Floors of an 18th-Century Building
Nestled within an elegant 1750 period building, this refined duplex occupies the 5th and 6th floors, accessible by lift, and offers a rare opportunity in one of Paris's most sought-after addresses.

Living Spaces
Upon entering, you are welcomed by an inviting hall that opens onto a bright double reception room. Original features - including stunning herringbone parquet and an ornate fireplace - create an atmosphere of timeless Parisian charm. A separate fully equipped kitchen and a guest WC complete this level.

Night Spaces
The upper floor hosts two comfortable bedrooms, accompanied by a bathroom and a shower room. An additional office space can easily serve as a third bedroom to suit your lifestyle.

Additional Features
The property also includes a maid's room, providing valuable extra space.

Merkmale

  • Bezug: ab sofort

Grundrisse

Verschaffe dir einen genauen Überblick über die Raumaufteilung.selection_property_house-icon

Bausubstanz und Energie

Möchtest du Details zum Energieverbrauch?info_energy_calculation-icon
Immowelt logo

Preisdetails

Kaufpreis
2400000 €
18.604,65 €/m²
Provision für Käufer
Bitte beachte, das Angebot kann bei Vertragsabschluss die Zahlung einer Provision beinhalten. Weitere Informationen erhältst Du vom Anbieter.

Lage

address-icon
Saint Germain l'Auxerrois1st (Louvre - Vendôme) (75001)
Der Anbieter hat die genaue Adresse nicht freigegeben
Öffentliche Verkehrsmittel (max. 500 m entfernt)
1
7
14
21
24
27
39
67
68
69
72
74
81
85
95

Weitere Services

Lust auf eine Besichtigung?
Eine Frage zur Immobilie?
Nachricht hinzufügen
Mit der Nutzung der oben angegebenen Telefonnummer oder durch Klicken auf „Kontaktieren“ akzeptierst Du die Allgemeinen Nutzungsbedingungen, denen Du jederzeit widersprechen kannst. Weitere Informationen zum Datenschutz

Über den Anbieter

55 Rue saint Ferreol, 13001 MARSEILLE
partner badge
6 Jahre Partnerschaft
Herr Francois De VialDein Kontakt
Online-ID: 259AK2ENVGBZ
Referenznummer: HH-16000423/HH-16000423/HH-16000423