house plitvicka jezera anchors itself moments from the famed plitvicka jezera national park, a unesco world heritage site recognized for its enduring natural beauty. this property, constructed in 2016, presents 470m² of living space configured across eleven private rooms, each with its own bathroom and toilet. the arrangement invites privacy as well as comfort, while the separation of kitchen and living room encourages a natural rhythm of social and private gatherings.
set on a 1,250m² plot, the house is framed by a generous parking area, an open yard, and a dedicated barbecue space, fostering an atmosphere for relaxation and conviviality. the site's established history as a year-round tourism destination further underscores its investment appeal, welcoming a cosmopolitan owner attuned to opportunity and tranquility in one of croatia's most storied locales. for those who value setting, access, and discretion, this house in plitvicka jezera offers an authentic gateway into the natural and cultural richness of the region.
Merkmale
1.250 m² Grundstück
Grundrisse
Verschaffe dir einen genauen Überblick über die Raumaufteilung.
Bausubstanz und Energie
Möchtest du Details zum Energieverbrauch?
Preisdetails
Kaufpreis
910000 €910.000 €
1.936,17 €/m²
Provision für Käufer
Bitte beachte, das Angebot kann bei Vertragsabschluss die Zahlung einer Provision beinhalten. Weitere Informationen erhältst Du vom Anbieter.
Lage
plitvicka jezera
Weitere Informationen
Stichworte
Anzahl der Schlafzimmer: 11, Anzahl der Badezimmer: 11