Version: 8.26.0Navigation überspringen
16.527.000 €
397 m²
Immowelt logo

Wohnung zum Kauf
16527000 €
41.630 €/m²
397 m²

Full Canal View | Burj Views | Luxury

apartment dubai sets a new standard for elevated urban living within the prestigious jumeirah living address in business bay. this residence spans 397 m², featuring four bedrooms and five bathrooms, with sweeping views of the tranquil canal and the enduring silhouette of the burj khalifa framed by floor-to-ceiling windows. the sophisticated layout invites a seamless sense of flow, while refined finishes establish an atmosphere of composure and discretion.

the spacious interiors accommodate a lifestyle of both privacy and connection, enhanced by amenities such as a private gym, shared spa, and pristine swimming pools. dedicated spaces including a maids room, study, and walk-in closet add functional elegance, further complemented by balcony access to the city's dynamic tempo.

residents benefit from concierge and maid services, secure covered parking, and 24-hour security, ensuring an unhurried pace and peace of mind. the setting places dubai's premier dining, retail, and cultural venues within effortless reach. this apartment dubai stands as an invitation to embrace a rarefied lifestyle in the heart of the city, reflecting the finest qualities of modern metropolitan life.

Grundrisse

Verschaffe dir einen genauen Überblick über die Raumaufteilung.selection_property_house-icon

Bausubstanz und Energie

Möchtest du Details zum Energieverbrauch?info_energy_calculation-icon
Immowelt logo

Preisdetails

Kaufpreis
16527000 €
41.629,72 €/m²
Provision für Käufer
Bitte beachte, das Angebot kann bei Vertragsabschluss die Zahlung einer Provision beinhalten. Weitere Informationen erhältst Du vom Anbieter.

Lage

address-icon
dubai

Weitere Informationen

Stichworte Anzahl der Schlafzimmer: 4, Anzahl der Badezimmer: 5

Weitere Services

Lust auf eine Besichtigung?
Eine Frage zur Immobilie?
Nachricht hinzufügen
Mit der Nutzung der oben angegebenen Telefonnummer oder durch Klicken auf „Kontaktieren“ akzeptierst Du die Allgemeinen Nutzungsbedingungen, denen Du jederzeit widersprechen kannst. Weitere Informationen zum Datenschutz

Über den Anbieter

Gustav Mahlerplein 28, 1082MA Amsterdam
partner badge
Partnerschaft
Chantal CunninghamDein Kontakt
Online-ID: 243SVUH4T12T
Referenznummer: 37209