Version: 8.26.0Navigation überspringen
1.520.000 €
6 Zimmer  •  450 m²  •  450 m² Grundstück
Immowelt logo

Haus zum Kauf
1520000 €
3.378 €/m²
6 Zimmer  •  450 m²  •  450 m² Grundstück

Residential and business house, Rovinj

family house rovinj invites consideration from those seeking a versatile property in a discreet and established residential enclave. set on a plot measuring 450 m², this multi-apartment residence extends across four levels, offering 450 m² of living space carefully planned for both family living and income generation.

the basement accommodates practical storage and a spacious garage, providing secure access and ample utility. on the ground floor, an expansive 90 m² apartment features two bedrooms, a generous living area with kitchen and dining space, bathroom, terrace, and private access to the garden, shaping a self-contained sanctuary.

ascending to the first floor, two independent apartments measure 55.05 m² and 50.30 m², each with two bedrooms, kitchen, living room, bathroom, and terraces endowed with fresh light. the second floor completes the offering with a 58.50 m² apartment echoing this thoughtful layout, alongside a 30 m² studio room with open-plan arrangement, ideal for flexible living or further income.

central heating via radiators, air conditioning, and double-glazed pvc windows ensure comfort throughout the seasons. completed in 2018, the property benefits from recent roof renovation and quality finishes. used partly for business, the house's apartments are let for tourism, presenting a refined investment in rovinj's steady market.

Merkmale

  • 450 m² Grundstück

Grundrisse

Verschaffe dir einen genauen Überblick über die Raumaufteilung.selection_property_house-icon

Bausubstanz und Energie

Möchtest du Details zum Energieverbrauch?info_energy_calculation-icon
Immowelt logo

Preisdetails

Kaufpreis
1520000 €
3.377,78 €/m²
Provision für Käufer
Bitte beachte, das Angebot kann bei Vertragsabschluss die Zahlung einer Provision beinhalten. Weitere Informationen erhältst Du vom Anbieter.

Lage

address-icon
rovinj

Weitere Informationen

Stichworte Anzahl der Schlafzimmer: 6, Anzahl der Badezimmer: 6

Weitere Services

Lust auf eine Besichtigung?
Eine Frage zur Immobilie?
Nachricht hinzufügen
Mit der Nutzung der oben angegebenen Telefonnummer oder durch Klicken auf „Kontaktieren“ akzeptierst Du die Allgemeinen Nutzungsbedingungen, denen Du jederzeit widersprechen kannst. Weitere Informationen zum Datenschutz

Über den Anbieter

Gustav Mahlerplein 28, 1082MA Amsterdam
partner badge
Partnerschaft
Chantal CunninghamDein Kontakt
Online-ID: 26MGZADMBYR8
Referenznummer: 47660