Version: 8.26.0Navigation überspringen
1.000 €
5 Zimmer  •  274 m²
Immowelt logo

Haus zum Kauf
1000 €
3,65 €/m²
5 Zimmer  •  274 m²

Haus 274m2 zum Kauf - Dubrovnik-Neretva, Dubrovnik

CALL FOR PRICE. Spacious house with swimming pool and landscaped garden located near Dubrovnik - the perfect combination of a home for living and a profitable tourist investment with an already established business!

House of approximately 274 m2 with a swimming pool in an attractive location in the immediate vicinity of Dubrovnik
Situated on a plot of approximately 670 m2 in a beautiful setting with plenty of greenery
Spacious living space extends over three floors
Basement: smaller living unit | living area with kitchen, bedroom, bathroom, covered terrace, garage
High ground floor: living room with kitchen and dining room, bedroom, bathroom, loggia, spacious terraces
Attic: 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, terrace
On the ground floor level there is a swimming pool with a sunbathing terrace, beautifully landscaped gardens with flowers, greenery and citrus groves
Air conditioning units | Floor coverings - ceramic, parquet
Exceptional potential, suitable for living and for renting
Currently categorized as a vacation home with an established rental business with excellent reviews
Quiet and pleasant location, just a few minutes drive from amenities and tourist attractions
Garage + open parking for several vehicles

Za vise informacija molimo kontaktirajte:+385 91 333 5480+385 91 331 5480info@imbnekretnine.hr

Grundrisse

Verschaffe dir einen genauen Überblick über die Raumaufteilung.selection_property_house-icon

Bausubstanz und Energie

Möchtest du Details zum Energieverbrauch?info_energy_calculation-icon
Immowelt logo

Preisdetails

Kaufpreis
1000 €
3,65 €/m²
Provision für Käufer
Bitte beachte, das Angebot kann bei Vertragsabschluss die Zahlung einer Provision beinhalten. Weitere Informationen erhältst Du vom Anbieter.

Lage

address-icon
Dubrovnik
Der Anbieter hat die genaue Adresse nicht freigegeben

Weitere Informationen

Stichworte Anzahl der Schlafzimmer: 5, 1 Etagen

Weitere Services

Lust auf eine Besichtigung?
Eine Frage zur Immobilie?
Nachricht hinzufügen
Mit der Nutzung der oben angegebenen Telefonnummer oder durch Klicken auf „Kontaktieren“ akzeptierst Du die Allgemeinen Nutzungsbedingungen, denen Du jederzeit widersprechen kannst. Weitere Informationen zum Datenschutz

Über den Anbieter

Nova cesta 60, 10000 ZAGREB
IMB Real Estate Ltd.Dein Kontakt
Online-ID: 25AJGMJTEHS2
Referenznummer: 19344785_6