Version: 8.26.0Navigation überspringen
1.250.000 €
4 Zimmer  •  165,6 m²
Immowelt logo

Wohnung zum Kauf
1250000 €
7.551 €/m²
4 Zimmer  •  165,6 m²

APARTMENT in MARSEILLE

Marseille 9th - Nestled within a 19th-century chateau, in a lush and peaceful setting, this remarkable apartment offers high-end features and a truly privileged lifestyle.

With a surface area of approximately 166 m2, this rare property stands out for its natural light, generous volumes, and timeless elegance.

It opens onto a superb 71 m2 west-facing terrace, a true extension of the living space, providing an ideal setting to enjoy the surrounding greenery.

The apartment features a harmonious layout:
- an entrance vestibule with bespoke built-in storage, a spacious and light-filled reception area comprising a living room, dining area, and open-plan kitchen, a master suite with shower room, and two additional bedrooms, one of which includes a mezzanine.
- A dressing room, a second shower room with toilet, and guest toilets complete the property.

Two parking spaces, one of which is equipped with an electric charging station, further enhance this exceptional offering.

Located within a secure and well-maintained residence of character, the property benefits from a beautifully landscaped and preserved environment.

Contact us today to find out more.

Merkmale

  • Bezug: ab sofort

Grundrisse

Verschaffe dir einen genauen Überblick über die Raumaufteilung.selection_property_house-icon

Bausubstanz und Energie

Möchtest du Details zum Energieverbrauch?info_energy_calculation-icon
Immowelt logo

Preisdetails

Kaufpreis
1250000 €
7.550,59 €/m²
Provision für Käufer
Bitte beachte, das Angebot kann bei Vertragsabschluss die Zahlung einer Provision beinhalten. Weitere Informationen erhältst Du vom Anbieter.

Lage

address-icon
Les AygaladesMARSEILLE (13000)
Der Anbieter hat die genaue Adresse nicht freigegeben

Weitere Services

Lust auf eine Besichtigung?
Eine Frage zur Immobilie?
Nachricht hinzufügen
Mit der Nutzung der oben angegebenen Telefonnummer oder durch Klicken auf „Kontaktieren“ akzeptierst Du die Allgemeinen Nutzungsbedingungen, denen Du jederzeit widersprechen kannst. Weitere Informationen zum Datenschutz

Über den Anbieter

55 Rue saint Ferreol, 13001 MARSEILLE
partner badge
6 Jahre Partnerschaft
Herr Francois De VialDein Kontakt
Online-ID: 265BKKJFR8W9
Referenznummer: HH-16137808/HH-16137808/HH-16137808