Version: 8.26.0Navigation überspringen
1.812.500 €
4 Zimmer  •  248 m²  •  1.005 m² Grundstück
Immowelt logo

Villa zum Kauf
1812500 €
7.308 €/m²
4 Zimmer  •  248 m²  •  1.005 m² Grundstück

Istria, Labinci, luxury villa with sea view

villa kastelir-labinci presents a composed retreat with a sea view, reflecting the quiet assurance of refined living in croatia. this villa near porec stands on a generous 1005 m² plot, with 248 m² of living space devoted to clarity, space, and connection to the outdoors.

upon entering, the ground floor's open layout orchestrates the kitchen, dining, and living spaces around a terrace that invites the adriatic horizon inside. a bedroom with private bath completes this level, offering privacy and light. upstairs, three additional bedrooms each feature their own baths, with one suite opening onto a substantial terrace that extends morning and evening rituals beneath open skies.

beyond its interiors, the villa's outdoor rhythm is refined. a heated pool, outdoor kitchen, and lounge area invite slow afternoons and intimate gatherings. the garden's automatic irrigation and robotic mower maintain quiet order, while preparations for a sauna and solar panels underscore foresight. only top-tier materials and carefully selected furnishings have been chosen, ensuring comfort and lasting aesthetic value. villa kastelir-labinci speaks to those who value privacy, architectural integrity, and a profound sense of place in istria.

Merkmale

  • 1.005 m² Grundstück

Grundrisse

Verschaffe dir einen genauen Überblick über die Raumaufteilung.selection_property_house-icon

Bausubstanz und Energie

Möchtest du Details zum Energieverbrauch?info_energy_calculation-icon
Immowelt logo

Preisdetails

Kaufpreis
1812500 €
7.308,47 €/m²
Provision für Käufer
Bitte beachte, das Angebot kann bei Vertragsabschluss die Zahlung einer Provision beinhalten. Weitere Informationen erhältst Du vom Anbieter.

Lage

address-icon
kastelir-labinci

Weitere Informationen

Stichworte Anzahl der Schlafzimmer: 4, Anzahl der Badezimmer: 4, Bundesland: istria county

Weitere Services

Lust auf eine Besichtigung?
Eine Frage zur Immobilie?
Nachricht hinzufügen
Mit der Nutzung der oben angegebenen Telefonnummer oder durch Klicken auf „Kontaktieren“ akzeptierst Du die Allgemeinen Nutzungsbedingungen, denen Du jederzeit widersprechen kannst. Weitere Informationen zum Datenschutz

Über den Anbieter

Gustav Mahlerplein 28, 1082MA Amsterdam
partner badge
Partnerschaft
Chantal CunninghamDein Kontakt
Online-ID: 25G5DVD5UH9N
Referenznummer: 44451