Version: 8.26.0Navigation überspringen
1.462.500 €
3 Zimmer  •  153 m²  •  796 m² Grundstück
Immowelt logo

Stadthaus zum Kauf
1462500 €
9.559 €/m²
3 Zimmer  •  153 m²  •  796 m² Grundstück

Istria, Porec, Mediterranean house with swimming pool

this detached house porec brings mediterranean architecture into sharp modern focus, quietly set within the coastal charm of istria. encompassing 153 m² across two thoughtful floors, the home offers a measured rhythm of open space living and privacy. the ground floor welcomes with an entrance hall, guest facilities, a laundry room, and a kitchen, dining, and living area that flow directly to a terrace, sun deck, and infinity pool. a bedroom suite with private bathroom and terrace access completes the main level.

upstairs, two generous bedrooms each feature en suite bathrooms, balancing autonomy and comfort. daylight moves throughout all spaces, enhanced by views across the 796 m² landscaped garden. two covered parking spaces and preparation for solar panels speak to both convenience and sustainability. the heated pool extends the outdoor season, offering a tranquil retreat for slow mornings or quiet afternoons.

this mediterranean detached house for sale in porec blends privacy, proportion, and understated luxury-a sanctuary ideally placed for those who value distinction and natural beauty on the adriatic coastline.

Merkmale

  • 796 m² Grundstück

Grundrisse

Grundrisse
1 / 2

Bausubstanz und Energie

Möchtest du Details zum Energieverbrauch?info_energy_calculation-icon
Immowelt logo

Preisdetails

Kaufpreis
1462500 €
9.558,82 €/m²
Provision für Käufer
Bitte beachte, das Angebot kann bei Vertragsabschluss die Zahlung einer Provision beinhalten. Weitere Informationen erhältst Du vom Anbieter.

Lage

address-icon
porec

Weitere Informationen

Stichworte Anzahl der Schlafzimmer: 3, Anzahl der Badezimmer: 3

Weitere Services

Lust auf eine Besichtigung?
Eine Frage zur Immobilie?
Nachricht hinzufügen
Mit der Nutzung der oben angegebenen Telefonnummer oder durch Klicken auf „Kontaktieren“ akzeptierst Du die Allgemeinen Nutzungsbedingungen, denen Du jederzeit widersprechen kannst. Weitere Informationen zum Datenschutz

Über den Anbieter

Gustav Mahlerplein 28, 1082MA Amsterdam
partner badge
Partnerschaft
Chantal CunninghamDein Kontakt
Online-ID: 26TAPH4NGNLE
Referenznummer: 39726