Version: 8.26.0Navigation überspringen
1.100.000 €
4 Zimmer  •  281 m²  •  408 m² Grundstück
Immowelt logo

Villa zum Kauf
1100000 €
3.915 €/m²
4 Zimmer  •  281 m²  •  408 m² Grundstück

Rovanjska, modern villa under construction with sea view

villa jasenice with sea views invites a refined coastal lifestyle, just 100 metres from the adriatic shoreline. the contemporary structure stretches over 281 m² of living space, meticulously arranged across two floors to foster both openness and privacy. on the ground floor, light filters into the living area, which flows seamlessly into the open-concept kitchen and dining space. the atmosphere is shaped by clean architectural lines, complemented by the soothing presence of a sauna and a carefully positioned bathroom and storage space.

ascending a sculptural staircase, the upper floor reveals four serene bedrooms, each accompanied by its own bathroom to ensure a discreet sense of comfort. the spatial elegance continues outdoors where a generous roof terrace offers a private jacuzzi and arresting sea vistas, crafting a sanctuary for contemplation or gathering at sunset.

the villa's footprint is amplified by a sun-drenched swimming pool and dedicated sunbathing area, as well as parking for several vehicles within the 408 m² plot. from the interplay of indoor and outdoor spaces to the rhythm of daily life defined by proximity to the sea, villa jasenice embodies a tranquil adriatic retreat, where each day opens to coastal breezes and the gentle luster of mediterranean light.

Merkmale

  • 408 m² Grundstück

Grundrisse

Verschaffe dir einen genauen Überblick über die Raumaufteilung.selection_property_house-icon

Bausubstanz und Energie

Möchtest du Details zum Energieverbrauch?info_energy_calculation-icon
Immowelt logo

Preisdetails

Kaufpreis
1100000 €
3.914,59 €/m²
Provision für Käufer
Bitte beachte, das Angebot kann bei Vertragsabschluss die Zahlung einer Provision beinhalten. Weitere Informationen erhältst Du vom Anbieter.

Lage

address-icon
jasenice

Weitere Informationen

Stichworte Anzahl der Schlafzimmer: 4, Anzahl der Badezimmer: 4

Weitere Services

Lust auf eine Besichtigung?
Eine Frage zur Immobilie?
Nachricht hinzufügen
Mit der Nutzung der oben angegebenen Telefonnummer oder durch Klicken auf „Kontaktieren“ akzeptierst Du die Allgemeinen Nutzungsbedingungen, denen Du jederzeit widersprechen kannst. Weitere Informationen zum Datenschutz

Über den Anbieter

Gustav Mahlerplein 28, 1082MA Amsterdam
partner badge
Partnerschaft
Chantal CunninghamDein Kontakt
Online-ID: 24D63GF2AHP4
Referenznummer: 33312