Zadar, Turanj, beautiful house with swimming pool and sea view
house sveti filip i jakov presents a contemporary coastal residence of 166 m², set moments from the adriatic, in a location that captures sweeping sea views from every bedroom. this house sveti filip i jakov draws from understated architectural principles, with an open ground floor layout blending kitchen, dining and living room for a seamless flow of space. a ground floor bedroom, guest bathroom and separate toilet offer versatility and privacy.
upstairs, three additional bedrooms provide quiet retreat, highlighted by a master suite with dedicated dressing room and ensuite bath. every sleeping space offers vistas stretching across the water, while an additional bathroom and laundry create functional balance for family life or guests.
the generous 544 m² plot includes a private swimming pool, a focal point for leisure and entertaining. located just 350 metres from the sea, this house stands in turanj, a village poised between zadar and biograd na moru, ideal for those valuing tranquility yet proximity to vibrant destinations. completion is scheduled for spring 2025, making this property an appealing investment in the heart of croatia's coastline.
Merkmale
544 m² Grundstück
Grundrisse
Verschaffe dir einen genauen Überblick über die Raumaufteilung.
Bausubstanz und Energie
Möchtest du Details zum Energieverbrauch?
Preisdetails
Kaufpreis
810000 €810.000 €
4.879,52 €/m²
Provision für Käufer
Bitte beachte, das Angebot kann bei Vertragsabschluss die Zahlung einer Provision beinhalten. Weitere Informationen erhältst Du vom Anbieter.
Lage
sveti filip i jakov
Weitere Informationen
Stichworte
Anzahl der Schlafzimmer: 4, Anzahl der Badezimmer: 4