Version: 8.26.0Navigation überspringen
675.000 €
4 Zimmer  •  176 m²  •  1. Geschoss
Immowelt logo

Wohnung zum Kauf
675000 €
3.835 €/m²
4 Zimmer  •  176 m²  •  1. Geschoss

Wohnung 176m2 zum Kauf - Dubrovnik-Neretva, Korcula

Exclusive First-Floor Apartment with Auxiliary Building and Garden, First Row to the Sea in Racisce - VAT is not included!
For sale is a newly awarded and fully luxuriously furnished apartment located on the first floor of a building in Racisce, with an auxiliary building and landscaped garden.

The apartment consists of an entrance area, living room, kitchen, dining area, guest WC, two bathrooms, four bedrooms, a storage room, and a hallway, as well as ancillary parts including a vestibule, two terraces, and a garden, with a total usable area of 176.27 m².

Above the residential building in which the apartment is located, there is an auxiliary building with a usable area of 120 m², situated on a plot of land measuring 295 m².

These properties are also owned by the apartment owner and are included in the overall sale.

Within the auxiliary building, there is a garage on the ground floor, while the upper floor contains a residential unit in the advanced roh-bau (shell) stage.

This unit is designed as an attic apartment consisting of a living room with kitchen and dining area, a bathroom, a bedroom, and a terrace.

The location and position of the properties are exclusive, as a landscaped beach and swimming area are located directly below them.

Both the apartment and the auxiliary building offer a beautiful, unobstructed view of the bay, the open sea, and the Peljesac Peninsula in the distance.